Girl's 10 to 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.54 |
Karla G |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
323 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.22 |
Tiana Z |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.82 |
Zheng Xin C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
268 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.16 |
Lauren H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.61 |
Hayley S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.07 |
Katelyn C |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
181 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.08 |
Emilee M |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.15 |
Tayla-Maree B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.43 |
Caitlin M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
165 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.49 |
Tahlia J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
165 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.99 |
Isabel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.69 |
Gracie U |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.84 |
Lyssa M |
Breakers WA |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
14. |
46.44 |
Courtney L |
Australind |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
15. |
46.55 |
Nicole C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
16. |
46.76 |
Carys R |
Canning Lightning |
11 |
142 |
|
|
|
17. |
48.08 |
Nadia S |
Mandurah |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
18. |
48.26 |
Ella S |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
19. |
48.61 |
Natasha T |
Canning Districts |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
20. |
48.86 |
Marizaan W |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
124 |
|
|
|
21. |
48.88 |
Natalie W |
Canning Lightning |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
22. |
49.53 |
Niamh D |
Canning Districts |
11 |
119 |
|
|
|
23. |
50.10 |
Zoe T |
Albany |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
24. |
50.93 |
Louise K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
110 |
|
|
|
25. |
54.29 |
Skye M |
York |
11 |
91 |
|
|
|
26. |
55.29 |
Alice C |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
86 |
|
|
|
27. |
55.65 |
Kirsten T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
84 |
|
|
|
28. |
56.99 |
Kahlia M |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
78 |
|
|
|
29. |
57.08 |
Rebecca S |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
78 |
|
|
|
30. |
57.61 |
Emma C |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
76 |
|
|
|
31. |
58.67 |
Olivia G |
Western Sprint |
10 |
72 |
|
|
|
32. |
59.76 |
Isabella B |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
68 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:03.13 |
Flora G |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
10 |
58 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:07.14 |
Rebecca H |
Albany |
10 |
48 |
|
|