Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.28 |
Renee B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:11.37 |
Kerryn M |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:11.55 |
Kate S |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.79 |
Samantha P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:12.82 |
Sasha C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.40 |
Alexandra S |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.49 |
Ming O |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:13.69 |
Letitia Q |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:13.81 |
Tamara S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:14.37 |
Amy L |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:14.64 |
Carly S |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:14.71 |
Holly B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:14.80 |
Jessica R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:15.86 |
Megan H |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:15.91 |
Courtney Y |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:16.34 |
Glencora R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:17.30 |
Robyn E |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:17.40 |
Rachel M |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:17.73 |
Manu-Maree D |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:17.88 |
Emma W |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:18.38 |
Rebecca A |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:18.38 |
Haylee S |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:18.59 |
Heidi G |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:18.67 |
Alyce V |
Karratha |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:19.04 |
Josephine T |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:19.10 |
Tiffany N |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:19.26 |
Rachel M |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:19.49 |
Josette R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:19.86 |
Kym L |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:20.19 |
Olivia R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:21.05 |
Simone H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:21.35 |
Josephina P |
Australind |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:21.64 |
Alison B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:21.77 |
Courtney B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:21.80 |
Alexis W |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:21.93 |
Vanessa B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:21.93 |
Rebecca A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:22.01 |
Nikita N |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:22.12 |
Kamilah B |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:22.21 |
Becky R |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:22.29 |
Kirsty R |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:22.30 |
Elspeth T |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:22.59 |
Charleen L |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:22.68 |
Tegan H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:22.72 |
Tessa G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:22.80 |
Hayley R |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:22.90 |
Ashleigh D |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:23.14 |
Kelly E |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:23.35 |
Jenna S |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:23.60 |
Rebecca D |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:23.68 |
Brittany M |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:23.71 |
Grace L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:23.78 |
Amanda W |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:24.34 |
Alexis R |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:24.48 |
Danielle S |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:24.70 |
Lisa C |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:24.77 |
Amanda H |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:25.19 |
Sandra C |
Riverside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:25.31 |
Holly C |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:25.55 |
Helen J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:25.68 |
Leah J |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:25.99 |
Rachael C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|