Boy's 11 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:38.47 |
Will S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:41.06 |
Anthony H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:41.13 |
Luke M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:44.74 |
Geoffrey F |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:47.75 |
Ian M |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:48.19 |
Tjad D |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:48.71 |
Jacque N |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:49.98 |
Nicholas O |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:51.35 |
Brett J |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:52.14 |
Luke S |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:52.44 |
Scott D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:52.53 |
Jeremy M |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:53.72 |
Peiye T |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:54.22 |
Sean C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:54.26 |
Oliver P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:55.65 |
Iain S |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:55.78 |
Rhys M |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:57.05 |
Scott R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:57.37 |
Kris T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:58.20 |
Cameron H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:58.40 |
Michael S |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:58.47 |
MATTHEW F |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:58.49 |
Sean K |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:59.38 |
Mathew L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
3:00.60 |
Shane P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
3:01.32 |
Tait M |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
3:03.41 |
Benjamin C |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
3:03.50 |
Aaron B |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
3:04.60 |
Michael D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
3:06.52 |
Adam S |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
3:06.82 |
James A |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
3:07.79 |
SEAN V |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
3:08.30 |
Alexander M |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
3:08.62 |
David J |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
3:10.55 |
Thomas S |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
3:11.92 |
Daniel B |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
3:12.63 |
Jason O |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
3:12.83 |
Alexius J |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
3:13.38 |
TRENT S |
Karratha |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
3:14.08 |
TIMOTHY R |
Pannawonica |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
3:16.71 |
Jack C |
Guildford Blues |
11 |
|
|
|