Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.54 |
Zac M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
443 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.94 |
James S |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
426 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.83 |
Josh W |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
12 |
393 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.85 |
Luca G |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
392 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.08 |
Hunter B |
Bendigo East |
12 |
384 |
|
|
|
6. |
33.58 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
12 |
367 |
|
|
|
7. |
33.73 |
Eldrich K. K |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
362 |
|
|
|
8. |
34.04 |
Justin Z |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
12 |
352 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.23 |
Patrick B |
Surrey Park |
12 |
346 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.02 |
Cooper Q |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
323 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.68 |
Zac M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
437 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.77 |
James S |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
433 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.24 |
Luca G |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
415 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.37 |
Josh W |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
12 |
410 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.72 |
Hunter B |
Bendigo East |
12 |
397 |
|
|
|
6. |
33.61 |
Eldrich K. K |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
366 |
|
|
|
7. |
33.77 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
12 |
361 |
|
|
|
8. |
34.32 |
Justin Z |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
12 |
344 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.65 |
Cooper Q |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
334 |
|
|
|
10. |
34.69 |
Patrick B |
Surrey Park |
12 |
333 |
|
|
|
11. |
34.92 |
Daniel C |
CA Tritons |
12 |
326 |
|
|
|
12. |
34.99 |
Xavier K |
Cheltenham |
12 |
324 |
|
|
|
13. |
35.10 |
Matthew H |
St Leonard's College |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
14. |
35.25 |
Sam S |
Essendon District, VIC |
12 |
317 |
|
|
|
15. |
35.28 |
Luca L |
Flyers Swim Team |
12 |
316 |
|
|
|
16. |
35.33 |
Arki V |
Sale Swimming Club |
12 |
315 |
|
|
|
17. |
35.41 |
Giles P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
313 |
|
|
|
18. |
35.66 |
Lachlan C |
Nunawading |
12 |
306 |
|
|
|
19. |
35.74 |
Isaac B |
EC Waves |
12 |
304 |
|
|
|
20. |
35.82 |
Charlie M |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
12 |
302 |
|
|
|
21. |
36.12 |
Dante C |
Swimland Swim Club |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
22. |
36.19 |
Ryan M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
293 |
|
|
|
23. |
36.55 |
Ahmed E |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
12 |
285 |
|
|
|
24. |
36.56 |
Jacob L |
DVE Aquatic |
12 |
284 |
|
|
|
25. |
36.61 |
Thomas S |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
283 |
|
|
|
26. |
36.80 |
Kye M |
North West Aquatic |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
27. |
36.82 |
Jerome S |
Cheltenham |
12 |
278 |
|
|
|
28. |
37.05 |
Conor H |
EC Waves |
12 |
273 |
|
|
|
29. |
37.44 |
Luke N |
Nunawading |
12 |
265 |
|
|
|
30. |
37.46 |
Rohan W |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
31. |
37.49 |
Edward M |
Nunawading |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
32. |
37.93 |
Ollie S |
North West Aquatic |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
33. |
38.06 |
Alexander K |
Melbourne Torpedoes |
12 |
252 |
|
|
|
34. |
38.09 |
Charles C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
35. |
38.13 |
Kaj L |
Ess Dolphins |
12 |
251 |
|
|
|
36. |
38.24 |
Logan K |
Nunawading |
12 |
248 |
|
|
|
37. |
38.28 |
James T |
Firbank Aquastars |
12 |
248 |
|
|
|
38. |
38.37 |
Oskar D |
Essendon District, VIC |
12 |
246 |
|
|
|
39. |
38.66 |
Joshua S |
Essendon District, VIC |
12 |
240 |
|
|
|
40. |
38.85 |
Jacob N |
North West Aquatic |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
41. |
38.92 |
Harry C |
Western Aquatic Academy |
12 |
236 |
|
|
|
42. |
39.06 |
William C |
Swimland Swim Club |
12 |
233 |
|
|
|
43. |
39.11 |
Zachary G |
M1 |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
44. |
39.14 |
Alex C |
CA Tritons |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
45. |
39.15 |
Jackson B |
Finley |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
46. |
39.26 |
Owen W |
Lilydale |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
47. |
39.45 |
Michael T |
CA Tritons |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
48. |
39.48 |
Aaron O |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
49. |
39.49 |
Metin C |
Laverton |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
50. |
39.90 |
Lachlan T |
Boronia Amateur Swimming & Lif |
12 |
219 |
|
|
|
51. |
40.02 |
Lochie G |
Bayside |
12 |
217 |
|
|
|
52. |
40.05 |
Louis J |
Surrey Park |
12 |
215 |
|
|
|
53. |
40.25 |
Sohan G |
Laverton |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
54. |
41.32 |
Dilan E |
North West Aquatic |
12 |
197 |
|
|