Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.54 |
Jennifer W |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.62 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.68 |
Catherine R |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.81 |
Nicole S |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.23 |
Kathleen D |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.26 |
Kristina B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.35 |
Tepina S |
Tom Price |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.45 |
Megan O |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.59 |
Tobi C |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.36 |
Emma R |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.43 |
Nicolle J |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.52 |
Elise R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31.53 |
Rebecca C |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.74 |
CHLOE S |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31.74 |
Jae M |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
31.90 |
Dominique P |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
32.01 |
Lara M |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
32.21 |
Emma B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
32.24 |
ZENIKA G |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
32.27 |
FELICITY H |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
32.30 |
GEORGIA O |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
32.32 |
Richelle C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
32.35 |
KELLY M |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
32.42 |
Elizabeth L |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
32.54 |
Sarah P |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
32.55 |
Sarah R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
32.61 |
Clare W |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
32.67 |
CAITLIN B |
Leeming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
32.71 |
ARIANA Y |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
32.86 |
SHEREE W |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
32.90 |
Zaneta W |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
32.93 |
Jessica G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
32.97 |
JACINTA R |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
32.98 |
Lara K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
33.08 |
Sarah M |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
33.15 |
Cassie B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
33.22 |
JULIA M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
33.36 |
Tania B |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
33.40 |
Louise M |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
33.42 |
Natasha F |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
33.67 |
Jennifer M |
Applecross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
33.73 |
BRIDIE G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
33.82 |
Kim E |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
33.83 |
LAUREN P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
34.02 |
NICOLA D |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
34.03 |
FELICITY L |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
34.04 |
Ashleigh S |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
34.35 |
Tessa C |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
34.58 |
MEGAN H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
34.61 |
Justine H |
Harvey |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
34.80 |
LUCY M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
34.85 |
EMILY C |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
35.04 |
CHLOE K |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
35.28 |
Jessica B |
Applecross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
36.03 |
Renae L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
36.58 |
GEMMA B |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|