Girl's 13 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.32 |
Jessica L |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:14.85 |
Ashley R |
New Zealand |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:15.24 |
Emily T |
Starplex |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:16.18 |
Tessa W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:16.35 |
Stephanie P |
MLC MARLINS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:16.57 |
Charlotte M |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:17.38 |
Emily S |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:17.42 |
Skye N |
Marlin Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:17.57 |
Samantha M |
COOK & PHILLIP |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:17.91 |
Kiani R |
Surrey Park |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.65 |
Jessica L |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:15.70 |
Emily T |
Starplex |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:16.18 |
Charlotte M |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:16.48 |
Stephanie P |
MLC MARLINS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:16.67 |
Ashley R |
New Zealand |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:17.02 |
Tessa W |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:17.55 |
Emily S |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:17.72 |
Skye N |
Marlin Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:18.02 |
Kiani R |
Surrey Park |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:18.16 |
Samantha M |
COOK & PHILLIP |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:18.46 |
Renee B |
Wizards Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:18.49 |
Katie G |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:18.57 |
Ellen F |
Noosa |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:18.73 |
Laura D |
St Peters Western |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:19.04 |
Jessica R |
Miami |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.39 |
Afton P |
Leeton Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:19.53 |
Montana S |
Waterworx |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:20.05 |
Zoe D |
Atlantis Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:20.19 |
Chloe Y |
Ginninderra, NSW |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:20.71 |
Claire J |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:21.03 |
Emma C |
Epping Bullets Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:21.03 |
Somalii S |
Macquarie Shores |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:21.15 |
Matylda L |
Bayside |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:21.96 |
Melanie A |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:22.01 |
Kathleen C |
CYMS St Edmunds |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:22.51 |
Rhiannon D |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:22.93 |
Isabelle G |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|