Event # 84 Girl's 12 to 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.34 |
Lillie M |
Manly |
13 |
696 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.43 |
Asha R |
SOPAC Swim Club |
13 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.52 |
Milla L |
Barker Aquatic |
13 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.70 |
Jazzy P |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
12 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.79 |
Eva K |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
13 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.88 |
Kira L |
Wenona |
13 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.06 |
Alexandra S |
Wenona |
13 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.77 |
Denise G |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.02 |
Jana K |
Sydney University |
13 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.39 |
Maddison O |
Lower Blue Mountains |
12 |
542 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.76 |
Lillie M |
Manly |
13 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.56 |
Asha R |
SOPAC Swim Club |
13 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.19 |
Jazzy P |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
12 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.53 |
Kira L |
Wenona |
13 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.88 |
Eva K |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
13 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.92 |
Milla L |
Barker Aquatic |
13 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.20 |
Alexandra S |
Wenona |
13 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.31 |
Denise G |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.03 |
Jana K |
Sydney University |
13 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.11 |
Miah G |
St Catherine's |
13 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:03.37 |
Maddison O |
Lower Blue Mountains |
12 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:03.48 |
Aaleyah T |
Hunter Swimming Club |
13 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:03.87 |
Zalia R |
SOPAC Swim Club |
12 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:03.97 |
Violet W |
Narrabeen |
13 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.16 |
Lillian S |
Moreton Bay |
13 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:04.21 |
Celine V |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
13 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:04.25 |
Charli B |
Manly |
13 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:04.29 |
Addison R |
Orana Aquatic |
13 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:04.32 |
Amelie C |
Narrabeen |
13 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:04.44 |
Niamh H |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
13 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:04.46 |
Jessica O |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
12 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:04.47 |
Isabelle W |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
13 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:04.55 |
Charlotte B |
Sans Souci |
13 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:04.72 |
Zoe B |
Oak Flats Swim Club |
13 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:04.81 |
Taylah M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
13 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:04.94 |
Salani S |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
13 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:05.01 |
Olive H |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:05.18 |
Isabel K |
Wenona |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:05.18 |
Jolanda H |
Armidale Alligators Swim Club |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:05.28 |
Sloane B |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
13 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:05.33 |
Sarah C |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
13 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:05.37 |
Genevieve D |
Randwick City |
13 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:05.39 |
Olivia K |
MOUNT ANNAN |
13 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:05.43 |
Sarah T |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
13 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:05.51 |
Keeley S |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
13 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:05.57 |
Sofia I |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
13 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:05.59 |
Suzanna A |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
13 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:05.64 |
Grace O |
NU Swim |
13 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:05.70 |
Charlie F |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:05.71 |
Olivia S |
Carlile |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:05.77 |
Talia L |
Bankstown Sports |
13 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:05.79 |
Chelsea S |
Tamworth City |
12 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:05.83 |
Aida W |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
13 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:05.90 |
Haylee H |
Lane Cove |
13 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:06.13 |
Brooke C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:06.21 |
Audrey M |
Leichhardt |
12 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:06.28 |
Julia R |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
13 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:06.41 |
Hailey U |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
13 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:06.47 |
Lin K |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:06.49 |
Leisel T |
Abbotsleigh |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:06.52 |
Caitlin D |
Narrabeen |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:06.53 |
Kaylen T |
ACU Blacktown |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:06.63 |
Rachel B |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
13 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:06.68 |
Abbie C |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
13 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:06.73 |
Taeya W |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:06.78 |
Lucienne H |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:06.79 |
Daisy W |
Tivoli Swim Club Inc |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:06.88 |
Bella R |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:07.46 |
Andrea T |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
13 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:07.56 |
Tahlia W |
Cruiz |
13 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:07.75 |
Caitlyn W |
Young |
13 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:08.00 |
Tara S |
Charlestown Swim Club |
13 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:08.39 |
Syesha A |
SOPAC Swim Club |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:08.45 |
Jorja L |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:08.60 |
Bella B |
Lower Blue Mountains |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:08.75 |
Ketzia F |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|