Girl's 12 to 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.91 |
MELISSA P |
UWA-West Coast |
84 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:20.39 |
RAENEE B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:20.65 |
CHRYSTAL B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:22.07 |
Bronwen W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:22.50 |
Demelza H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:23.27 |
EMMA U |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:23.78 |
LENIETTE Z |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:24.50 |
DONNA P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:24.97 |
Cassandra L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:24.98 |
KATIE C |
Applecross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:25.61 |
LAUREN M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:25.99 |
JASMYN M |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:26.24 |
KATE R |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:27.15 |
Alison H |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:27.45 |
RICCI B |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:27.54 |
TIFFANY G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:28.48 |
Nikki H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:28.59 |
ALISSA S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:28.98 |
Danielle P |
Collie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:29.90 |
MEGAN C |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:29.98 |
HOLLY M |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:30.31 |
Cassandra S |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:30.38 |
ALIX M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:31.02 |
Michelle C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:31.18 |
CANDICE S |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:31.19 |
GENEVIEVE J |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:31.27 |
BROOKE N |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:31.44 |
KATHERINE S |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:31.84 |
Stacey W |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:31.95 |
Alise S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:32.21 |
STEPHANIE R |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:33.19 |
Wendy H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:34.16 |
ERICA B |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:34.71 |
ERIN L |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:35.24 |
MELISSA E |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:35.36 |
KRYSTAL K |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:35.72 |
TALIA W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:36.80 |
Nicola H |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:37.40 |
ELLIE S |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:38.32 |
LAUREN H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:39.41 |
Piera U |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:40.19 |
Eboney V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:42.18 |
Caitlin H |
Australind |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:42.94 |
Cassie R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:43.29 |
MELISSA O |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|