Event # 135 Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.93 |
Harrison M |
Wodonga City |
13 |
524 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.22 |
William G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
507 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.28 |
William T |
St Leonard's College |
13 |
503 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.45 |
Bosco J |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
494 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.45 |
Jake R |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
494 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.55 |
Luca B |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
13 |
488 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.18 |
Gianluca P |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
13 |
455 |
|
|
|
8. |
27.23 |
Nathan N |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
13 |
452 |
|
|
|
9. |
27.34 |
Lemuel J |
Nunawading |
13 |
447 |
|
|
|
10. |
27.46 |
Liam W |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
13 |
441 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.94 |
Harrison M |
Wodonga City |
13 |
523 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.25 |
William T |
St Leonard's College |
13 |
505 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.60 |
Bosco J |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
485 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.75 |
William G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
477 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.88 |
Jake R |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
470 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.13 |
Lemuel J |
Nunawading |
13 |
457 |
|
|
|
7. |
27.16 |
Luca B |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
13 |
456 |
|
|
|
8. |
27.46 |
Nathan N |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
13 |
441 |
|
|
|
9. |
27.59 |
Liam W |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
13 |
435 |
|
|
|
10. |
27.60 |
Gianluca P |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
13 |
434 |
|
|
|
10. |
27.60 |
Garren L |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
434 |
|
|
|
12. |
27.79 |
Tomas R |
Western Aquatic Academy |
13 |
425 |
|
|
|
13. |
27.84 |
Keegan B |
Bayside |
13 |
423 |
|
|
|
14. |
27.94 |
Valen G |
Loreto Aquatic |
13 |
419 |
|
|
|
15. |
28.11 |
Will L |
St Leonard's College |
13 |
411 |
|
|
|
16. |
28.12 |
Ashley L |
DVE Aquatic |
13 |
411 |
|
|
|
17. |
28.15 |
Noah K |
North West Aquatic |
13 |
409 |
|
|
|
18. |
28.24 |
William B |
Tigersharks |
13 |
405 |
|
|
|
19. |
28.29 |
Kody S |
Traralgon |
13 |
403 |
|
|
|
20. |
28.33 |
Yash K |
Laverton Wyndham Aquatics Inc. |
13 |
402 |
|
|
|
21. |
28.35 |
Kade C |
Warragul |
13 |
401 |
|
|
|
21. |
28.35 |
Hamish K |
Bendigo Hawks |
13 |
401 |
|
|
|
23. |
28.37 |
Oscar J |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
400 |
|
|
|
24. |
28.47 |
Ben M |
Tigersharks |
13 |
396 |
|
|
|
25. |
28.52 |
Zixi M |
St Leonard's College |
13 |
394 |
|
|
|
26. |
28.53 |
Campbell N |
Warragul |
13 |
393 |
|
|
|
27. |
28.61 |
Tiger Y |
Bayside |
13 |
390 |
|
|
|
28. |
28.62 |
Rohan L |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
389 |
|
|
|
29. |
28.65 |
Matthew W |
North Albury |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
29. |
28.65 |
Jake D |
Warrnambool |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
31. |
28.70 |
Xavier N |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
13 |
386 |
|
|
|
32. |
28.72 |
Seven L |
MACCABI AJAX MASTERS SWIMMING |
13 |
385 |
|
|
|
33. |
28.74 |
Harry A |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
13 |
385 |
|
|
|
34. |
28.75 |
Mark T |
DVE Aquatic |
13 |
384 |
|
|
|
35. |
28.84 |
Xiao Niu C |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
36. |
28.86 |
Maximilian B |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
13 |
380 |
|
|
|
37. |
29.04 |
Oliver H |
Nunawading |
13 |
373 |
|
|
|
38. |
29.07 |
Christopher B |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
372 |
|
|
|
39. |
29.08 |
Cato C |
Nunawading |
13 |
371 |
|
|
|
40. |
29.10 |
Milo D |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
13 |
371 |
|
|
|
41. |
29.14 |
Riley W |
Warragul |
13 |
369 |
|
|
|
42. |
29.16 |
Zavier A |
Warrnambool |
13 |
368 |
|
|
|
43. |
29.18 |
Miller S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
367 |
|
|
|
44. |
29.20 |
Angus A |
Bendigo East |
13 |
367 |
|
|
|
45. |
29.26 |
Hamish E |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
364 |
|
|
|
46. |
29.33 |
Luca H |
Laverton Wyndham Aquatics Inc. |
13 |
362 |
|
|
|
47. |
29.42 |
Daniel N |
CA Tritons |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
48. |
29.46 |
Will F |
Nunawading |
13 |
357 |
|
|
|
49. |
29.48 |
Hochak R |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
13 |
356 |
|
|
|
50. |
29.49 |
Scott R |
Kings |
13 |
356 |
|
|
|
51. |
29.52 |
Billy F |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
13 |
355 |
|
|
|
52. |
29.53 |
Angus S |
Gisborne Thunder |
13 |
355 |
|
|
|
53. |
29.66 |
Spencer D |
Melton Swimming Club |
13 |
350 |
|
|
|
54. |
29.74 |
Matthew M |
Bayside |
13 |
347 |
|
|
|
55. |
29.78 |
Bowie J |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
346 |
|
|
|
56. |
29.79 |
Toby S |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
345 |
|
|
|
57. |
29.82 |
Ryan M |
Nunawading |
13 |
344 |
|
|
|
58. |
29.88 |
Tyler B |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
342 |
|
|
|
59. |
29.95 |
Sebastian M |
Bendigo East |
13 |
340 |
|
|
|
60. |
29.97 |
Sanaa G |
Nunawading |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
61. |
30.01 |
Jesse G |
Warragul |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
62. |
30.07 |
Eric Z |
MACCABI AJAX MASTERS SWIMMING |
13 |
336 |
|
|
|
63. |
30.12 |
Ashton R |
Cheltenham |
13 |
334 |
|
|
|
64. |
30.70 |
Jarrah T |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
13 |
315 |
|
|
|
65. |
30.75 |
Zachary P |
M1 |
13 |
314 |
|
|
|
66. |
30.81 |
Lukas K |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
13 |
312 |
|
|
Event # 135S Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Swim-off |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.89 |
Gianluca P |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
13 |
470 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.43 |
Garren L |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
442 |
|
|