Boy's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.13 |
Benjamin C |
Commercial Swimming Club |
13 |
651 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.65 |
Jin S |
Japan |
13 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.07 |
Harrison R |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.19 |
Donta B |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.30 |
Josiah W |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.14 |
Daniel A |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.45 |
Joseph J |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
13 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
57.61 |
Elijah W |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.10 |
Steven C |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.34 |
Aaron M |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
520 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.17 |
Benjamin C |
Commercial Swimming Club |
13 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.19 |
Jin S |
Japan |
13 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.34 |
Harrison R |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.87 |
Donta B |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.92 |
Josiah W |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.36 |
Elijah W |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.70 |
Steven C |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
57.89 |
Daniel A |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.12 |
Joseph J |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
13 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.16 |
Aaron M |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
58.67 |
Thomas J |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
13 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
58.74 |
Benjamin R |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
13 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.74 |
Roarke R |
Chandler |
13 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.98 |
Jordan R |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
13 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:00.04 |
Flynn F |
Ipswich Grammar Qld |
13 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:00.11 |
Lachlan G |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:00.25 |
Ethan K |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.37 |
Fraser S |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.39 |
Matthew P |
Bracken Ridge |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:00.49 |
Will B |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:00.51 |
Max O |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:00.54 |
Callum W |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.69 |
Danilo G |
Unattached QLD |
13 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:01.22 |
Brandon R |
Nerang Swim Club |
13 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:01.42 |
Gordon F |
New Zealand |
13 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:01.53 |
Wilson H |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:01.59 |
Malachi C |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
13 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:01.69 |
Kai S |
Maroochydore |
13 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:01.85 |
Nikolas D |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:01.90 |
Matthew H |
Launceston Aquatic |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:02.01 |
Ju-Ho L |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:02.11 |
William D |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:02.26 |
Withheld W |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:02.26 |
Lance A |
Chandler |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:02.38 |
Logan W |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:02.50 |
Jordan C |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:02.59 |
Lachlan F |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:02.66 |
Oskar R |
Nambour |
13 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:02.67 |
Brendan R |
Launceston Aquatic |
13 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:02.75 |
Jaelin D |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:02.90 |
Zachary N |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
13 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:03.05 |
Withheld W |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:03.08 |
Lachlan T |
West Brisbane Aquatic Club |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:03.20 |
Kurt L |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:03.21 |
William M |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:03.24 |
Henry R |
Logan Vikings |
13 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:03.27 |
Guy C |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:03.28 |
Cameron H |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
13 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:03.32 |
Dominic E |
Southern Cross |
13 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:03.36 |
William G |
Emu Park SC Inc |
13 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:03.77 |
Jayden C |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:03.78 |
Harrison S |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:03.93 |
Clayten F |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:04.00 |
Declan M |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
13 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:04.09 |
Matthew R |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:04.27 |
Ben M |
Surfers Paradise |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:04.29 |
Lachlan H |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
13 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:04.72 |
Shaun H |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:05.06 |
Jezze G |
Nambour |
13 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:05.51 |
Jayden S |
Cotton Tree |
13 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:06.96 |
Sam M |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|