Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.83 |
Olivia F |
MOUNT ANNAN |
14 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.66 |
Cynthia L |
MLC MARLINS |
14 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.32 |
Molly M |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
13 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.59 |
EMMALEE S |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
14 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.65 |
LAUREN F |
MOUNT ANNAN |
14 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.99 |
SAMANTHA T |
Inswim Swimming Club |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.02 |
JACINTA M |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.06 |
TAYLOR P |
MLC MARLINS |
14 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.23 |
SAMANTHA D |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
13 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.35 |
ALICE T |
BAYSIDE |
14 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.65 |
Kaitlyn M |
MLC MARLINS |
14 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.79 |
BRONTE H |
UNISWIM |
13 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.97 |
ALICE C |
Auburn SC |
13 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.98 |
KAYLEN P |
Macquarie Fields Swim Club |
13 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.30 |
JULIE D |
Auburn SC |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.47 |
ROSE X |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
14 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.58 |
LAUREN H |
Dapto |
13 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:05.89 |
CARLA S |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
14 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.98 |
Natasha J |
Sea Eagles Swim Club |
13 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:06.08 |
Samantha W |
Dapto |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:06.26 |
GEORGIE W |
NC AQUATICS |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:06.29 |
ANNIKA L |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:06.49 |
LAUREN F |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
14 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.53 |
EMILY K |
MLC MARLINS |
14 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.68 |
ANGELA C |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:07.16 |
JESSICA S |
Tivoli Swim Club Inc |
13 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:07.26 |
BRITTANY G |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
14 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:07.87 |
Alexandra E |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:08.82 |
EMILY L |
MLC MARLINS |
13 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:09.44 |
ASHLEY S |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
14 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:09.47 |
CLAUDIA H |
Macquarie Yabbies |
13 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:09.57 |
CELESTE L |
Auburn SC |
14 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:09.74 |
Hannah K |
SOPAC Swim Club |
14 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:10.10 |
LEILA B |
Mount Pritchard |
14 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:10.21 |
KATHERINE S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
13 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:10.57 |
Rhiannon W |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
13 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:10.57 |
CASSANDRA G |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
13 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:10.69 |
SARAH B |
PICTON |
13 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:10.90 |
BRITTANY O |
MLC MARLINS |
13 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:11.17 |
Jordin-Lee O |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
13 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:12.70 |
Laura B |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
13 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:12.77 |
Ashleigh L |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:13.18 |
NATASHA E |
Liverpool Swim Club |
13 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:13.22 |
Courtney C |
PICTON |
13 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:14.18 |
Chandra K |
Auburn SC |
13 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:14.24 |
MICHELLE W |
Auburn SC |
14 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:14.77 |
Sarah M |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
13 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:15.12 |
Kayley J |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
13 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:15.38 |
HOLLY O |
PICTON |
13 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:15.52 |
DOMINQUE I |
Liverpool Swim Club |
14 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:16.35 |
Hope G |
YMCA Sydney |
13 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:17.66 |
BROOKE L |
Mount Pritchard |
13 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:18.61 |
Danielle F |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
13 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:19.40 |
JESSICA F |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
13 |
265 |
Splits |
|