Boy's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.91 |
Jayden H |
Southern Cross |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
59.15 |
Christopher F |
Jindalee |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.35 |
Kazuya K |
Japan |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.46 |
SYUN N |
Japan |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.75 |
Adam P |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.11 |
Ayrton C |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.24 |
Todd R |
ROCKY CITY |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.13 |
Ethan R |
Nerang Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.56 |
Andrew M |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:03.32 |
Dylan H |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.70 |
Jayden H |
Southern Cross |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
59.84 |
Christopher F |
Jindalee |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.59 |
Kazuya K |
Japan |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.87 |
Adam P |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.10 |
Todd R |
ROCKY CITY |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.69 |
SYUN N |
Japan |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.04 |
Ethan R |
Nerang Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.09 |
Ayrton C |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:03.27 |
Andrew M |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:03.57 |
Tin Yu L |
Hong Kong |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:03.73 |
Dylan H |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:03.87 |
Buster S |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:04.26 |
Josh B |
Chandler |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:04.29 |
Ben W |
CROWS NEST, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:04.46 |
Benjamin K |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:05.26 |
Andrew D |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:05.32 |
Clinton C |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:05.56 |
Bradley N |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:05.85 |
Ty C |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:06.13 |
Geoffrey E |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:06.26 |
Christopher W |
Waterworx |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:06.72 |
Connor M |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:06.89 |
Louis S |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:06.93 |
Ethan S |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:07.61 |
Nicholas H |
The Glennie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:07.74 |
Jared C |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:08.17 |
Robert R |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:08.23 |
Keegan M |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:08.52 |
Henry C |
Biloela ASC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:10.28 |
Trent O |
Swim Factory Flyers |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:10.41 |
Corey H |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:11.01 |
Michael T |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:11.36 |
Matt A |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:11.61 |
Mitchell C |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:11.69 |
Jackson M |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:11.79 |
John L |
Boyne/Tannum |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:12.04 |
Lachlan P |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:12.53 |
Nathan A |
Papua New Guinea |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:15.91 |
Hamish D |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|