Boy's 15 years and under 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
8:44.70 |
Cooper J |
St Hilda's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
8:44.80 |
Withheld W |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
9:50.10 |
Tex C |
St Hilda's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
10:06.20 |
Xavier S |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
10:43.80 |
Antony O |
Riverside |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
10:49.10 |
Alex F |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
10:56.90 |
Mitchell B |
Riverside |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
10:59.50 |
Emma P |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
11:02.40 |
Nalani S |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
11:07.00 |
Paul H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
11:07.10 |
Zenith S |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
11:10.90 |
Ezekiel L |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
11:17.00 |
Jamie B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
11:26.60 |
Tom L |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
11:54.20 |
Michael O |
Riverside |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
12:00.70 |
Zachary M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
12:08.50 |
Saxon R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
12:19.90 |
Kieran C |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
12:27.30 |
Grace I |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
12:35.30 |
Josh S |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
12:45.70 |
Callum H |
Canning Districts |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
12:54.20 |
Andrew K |
St Hilda's |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
13:01.00 |
Jake A |
St Hilda's |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
13:01.80 |
Jackson C |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
13:13.00 |
Tate C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
13:18.20 |
Phoenix S |
St Hilda's |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
13:19.80 |
Jemma G |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
13:32.90 |
Eun J |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
13:58.80 |
Zoe K |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
14:18.50 |
Callum M |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
14:39.00 |
Hayden C |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
14:45.20 |
Kai C |
St Hilda's |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
14:53.60 |
Lachlan G |
WestSwim Swim School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
14:59.40 |
Shayne H |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
15:08.10 |
Ashton F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
15:53.10 |
Tadhg F |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
18:00.10 |
Harrison D |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
18:00.60 |
Claire H |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|