Boy's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.30 |
James H |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
54.98 |
Brenton B |
Arena |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
55.25 |
Eamon S |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
55.75 |
Travis N |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
56.50 |
Matt B |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
56.72 |
Steve N |
Guildford Blues |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
56.76 |
Kyle B |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
57.96 |
Adrian D |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.70 |
James H |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
54.99 |
Brenton B |
Arena |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
55.19 |
Eamon S |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
55.94 |
Travis N |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
56.19 |
Kyle B |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
56.21 |
Matthew G |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
56.50 |
Joshua S |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
56.74 |
Steve N |
Guildford Blues |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
56.92 |
Matt B |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
57.13 |
Adrian D |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
57.30 |
JAMIE B |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
57.82 |
Andrew M |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
58.05 |
Aaron H |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
58.27 |
Michael J |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
58.42 |
Anthony B |
Australind |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
58.49 |
Ross P |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
58.69 |
Caleb M |
Australind |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
58.80 |
Timothy S |
Canning Districts |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
59.09 |
Ryan M |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
59.16 |
Luke M |
Guildford Blues |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
59.60 |
Anthony S |
Albany |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:00.15 |
Stephen Y |
Guildford Blues |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:00.22 |
Brett M |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:00.26 |
Tyler C |
Mandurah |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:00.34 |
Adam P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:00.42 |
Lee T |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:00.61 |
Robert B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:01.10 |
Ryan S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:01.75 |
Sven N |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:02.31 |
Robbie M |
Mandurah |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:02.70 |
Matthew P |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:04.35 |
Matthew B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:05.12 |
Daniel W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|