Event # 38 Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.40 |
Dirk V |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.49 |
Michael E |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.63 |
Ben D |
SOUTHERN BAY - VIC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.85 |
David W |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.87 |
Gene K |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.04 |
Stephen P |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.28 |
Harrison F |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.49 |
Michael E |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.68 |
David W |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.76 |
Ben D |
SOUTHERN BAY - VIC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.80 |
Dirk V |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.95 |
Stephen P |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.25 |
Gene K |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.27 |
Harrison F |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.32 |
James B |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.45 |
Ken-Gene Y |
Ivanhoe Neons |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.56 |
ALEXANDER B |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
25.63 |
Adam R |
Albany Creek |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25.65 |
Cameron P |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25.74 |
Dean F |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.75 |
Gavin J |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
25.77 |
Alexander V |
CA Tritons |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.92 |
Matthew A |
Ringwood SC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.92 |
Ben D |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
25.94 |
Curtis D |
Carlile |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
25.94 |
Scott R |
Bayside |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
26.06 |
Michael H |
Penrith |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
26.06 |
Sven E |
Warragul |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
26.10 |
Vlad A |
Unattached QLD |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
26.11 |
Tom T |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
26.12 |
Bobby H |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
26.16 |
Ben G |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
26.20 |
Nick W |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
26.21 |
Zac S |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
26.23 |
Grant B |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
26.23 |
Chris H |
Sydney University |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
26.23 |
Tim G |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
26.24 |
Matthew K |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
26.25 |
Simon H |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
26.27 |
Gordon W |
Sydney University |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
26.31 |
Brendon C |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
26.32 |
Tom W |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
26.37 |
Paul M |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
26.38 |
Luke S |
Wenden |
15 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
26.44 |
Cameron R |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
26.47 |
Shane C |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
26.52 |
Marc C |
Chandler |
15 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
26.54 |
Mathew M |
Macquarie Fields Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
26.55 |
ANDREW M |
Pambula Community SC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
26.64 |
Kane D |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
26.79 |
James M |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
26.86 |
John M |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
26.98 |
Clinton C |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|