Event # 112 Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.45 |
Ashley A |
Central Queensland Aquajets |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.20 |
Braydon M |
Guildford Blues |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.41 |
Robert S |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.76 |
Adam H |
Albany Creek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.88 |
Chadd H |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24.92 |
James H |
Wide Bay Region |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.16 |
Adrian C |
Surrey Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.25 |
Michael D |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.40 |
Cameron M |
Charlestown Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.71 |
Ashley A |
Central Queensland Aquajets |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.40 |
Braydon M |
Guildford Blues |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.96 |
Robert S |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.03 |
Adam H |
Albany Creek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.03 |
Chadd H |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.04 |
Michael D |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.07 |
James H |
Wide Bay Region |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.17 |
Cameron M |
Charlestown Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.20 |
Adrian C |
Surrey Park |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.21 |
Damian J |
Sans Souci - S E |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
25.26 |
LUKE H |
Nhulunbuy Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25.27 |
Scott C |
ELIZABETH AQUATIC SA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25.29 |
Ross P |
Alice Springs |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.34 |
Ali E |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
25.36 |
Hayden S |
Berrigan - R |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.40 |
Henry L |
Peakhurst - S E |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.40 |
Chris M |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
25.42 |
Richard C |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
25.44 |
Adrian K |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
25.56 |
Jason D |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
25.56 |
Haydn S |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
25.57 |
Ian B |
UNITED NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
25.59 |
Brett F |
NORTHERN DOLPHINS - VIC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
25.59 |
JESSE B |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
25.71 |
Timothy S |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
25.75 |
Peter G |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
25.78 |
ANDREW B |
TULLY SWIMMING INC. |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
25.80 |
Kieren S |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
25.80 |
Ryan M |
Tattersall's Aquatic TAS |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
25.82 |
Joel D |
NAROOMA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
25.85 |
HEATH F |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
25.91 |
Adam B |
Galston Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
26.01 |
Daniel L |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
26.04 |
Jonathan K |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
26.05 |
Matt B |
Fremantle Port |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
26.05 |
Ryan B |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
26.05 |
MARK D |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
26.09 |
Alexander F |
Fremantle Port |
16 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
26.17 |
Luke S |
GUNNEDAH |
16 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
26.27 |
Brent S |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
16 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
26.29 |
Adam H |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
26.30 |
William S |
Sawtell Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
26.33 |
JAMES L |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
26.36 |
Grant G |
Penrith |
16 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
26.48 |
Matthew H |
BAYSIDE AQUATIC SA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
26.70 |
TIM F |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
16 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
26.90 |
Ben B |
Coastal Crocodiles |
16 |
|
|
|