Event # 72 Men's 16 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.59 |
Hayden H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
729 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.11 |
Nicholas G |
Macquarie University |
16 |
674 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.45 |
Remy L |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.88 |
Henry A |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.21 |
Sylas P |
ACU Blacktown |
16 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.81 |
Daniel S |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.95 |
James C |
Swimming Auckland |
16 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.16 |
Cooper P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.20 |
Koby H |
NU Swim |
16 |
608 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.80 |
Hayden H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
721 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.32 |
Nicholas G |
Macquarie University |
16 |
667 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.79 |
Henry A |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.48 |
Remy L |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.50 |
Sebastian K |
Newington |
16 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.77 |
Sylas P |
ACU Blacktown |
16 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.26 |
James C |
Swimming Auckland |
16 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.43 |
Cooper P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.60 |
Koby H |
NU Swim |
16 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:01.89 |
Daniel S |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.92 |
Brock H |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.19 |
Harry K |
Alstonville Amateur |
16 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:02.45 |
Shea C |
Randwick City |
16 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.82 |
Mark G |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
16 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.84 |
Arnav C |
Macquarie University |
16 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:03.08 |
Matthew C |
Hornsby |
16 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:03.13 |
Brandon H |
Swimming Auckland |
16 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:03.48 |
Jack H |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:03.53 |
Alex S |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:03.57 |
Solomona H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:03.68 |
Hunter K |
Lower Blue Mountains |
16 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:03.85 |
William J |
NU Swim |
16 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:04.15 |
Jackson S |
Goulburn |
16 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:04.44 |
Thomas C |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:04.49 |
Matthew C |
Carlile |
16 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:04.70 |
Axel R |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:04.78 |
Fernando G |
Manly |
16 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:04.79 |
Caleb D |
Nambucca Aquatic Swim Club Inc |
16 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:04.90 |
Lochlan S |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:05.18 |
Lachlan P |
Mounties |
16 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:06.15 |
Lucas M |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:06.19 |
Riley G |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:06.20 |
Ryan B |
Loreto Normanhurst |
16 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:06.47 |
Matthew A |
Atlantis Swim Club |
16 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:06.54 |
Jensen G |
Abbotsleigh |
16 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:07.01 |
Jack K |
Sydney University |
16 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:07.21 |
Darcy K |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:07.34 |
Lewis S |
Newington |
16 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:07.53 |
Christian T |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:08.92 |
Jack T |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
16 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:09.02 |
Aaron H |
St George |
16 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:09.13 |
Koen D |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:10.20 |
Liam D |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
16 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:10.34 |
Max S |
Carlile |
16 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:10.45 |
Declan C |
Dapto |
16 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:11.11 |
James K |
Norwest |
16 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:11.78 |
Hayden W |
Bankstown Sports |
15 |
376 |
Splits |
|