Event # 266 Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Swim-off |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.86 |
Tom D |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.14 |
Kieran C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
17 |
|
|
|
Event # 66 Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.64 |
Reece T |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.34 |
Ben C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.58 |
Jordan K |
SOPAC Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.76 |
Ciaran M |
BSC Rockdale |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.77 |
Aaron W |
PICTON |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24.83 |
Mitchell D |
Wizards Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.88 |
Lachlan S |
KINGSWIM |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.13 |
Tom D |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.13 |
Sam M |
Willoughby Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.25 |
Luke N |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.22 |
Reece T |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.53 |
Ben C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.94 |
Mitchell D |
Wizards Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.96 |
Ciaran M |
BSC Rockdale |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.02 |
Lachlan S |
KINGSWIM |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.03 |
Jordan K |
SOPAC Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.09 |
Sam M |
Willoughby Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.15 |
Aaron W |
PICTON |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.17 |
Luke N |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.19 |
Kieran C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.19 |
Tom D |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25.22 |
Nathan B |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25.35 |
Adam S |
Wizards Swim Team |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.46 |
Elliott P |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
25.56 |
Luke V |
Carlile |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.66 |
Ryan H |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
25.68 |
Andrew S |
Epping Bullets Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
25.70 |
Kevin K |
Carlile |
18 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
25.73 |
Sion P |
NRG Swim Ballina |
18 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
25.73 |
Andrew F |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
25.76 |
Dean M |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
25.78 |
Jared G |
BAYSIDE |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
25.83 |
Ben H |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
25.95 |
Tim G |
Myswim |
18 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
26.02 |
Blaine R |
Scone swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
26.04 |
Adam F |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
26.05 |
John G |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
26.11 |
Nikolai V |
Carlile |
17 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
26.18 |
Scott F |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
26.19 |
Mark C |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
26.20 |
JOSH D |
Bankstown Sports |
18 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
26.24 |
Noel K |
Epping Bullets Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
26.25 |
Scott R |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
26.29 |
Alistair T |
Bega Amateur Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
26.47 |
Vincent S |
Willoughby Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
26.60 |
NATHAN B |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
26.63 |
JAMES S |
Epping Bullets Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
26.65 |
Andrew P |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
26.66 |
Tim F |
Carlile |
17 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
26.69 |
Josh G |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
17 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
26.72 |
Adam C |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
26.81 |
BLAKE W |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
26.86 |
THOMAS S |
AQUABURN |
17 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
27.15 |
THOMAS R |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|