Event # 180 Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.05 |
Tim D |
PLC Aquatic |
17 |
462 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.32 |
Zachary J |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
17 |
403 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.16 |
Joshua M |
ROCKY CITY |
18 |
251 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.98 |
Dylan B |
West Coast |
18 |
233 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.38 |
William B |
Blayney |
17 |
190 |
|
|
Event # 4 Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.59 |
Blake J |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
793 |
|
|
|
2. |
22.93 |
James R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
18 |
758 |
|
|
|
3. |
23.08 |
Regan L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
18 |
744 |
|
|
|
4. |
23.15 |
William S |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
737 |
|
|
|
5. |
23.22 |
Layne T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
18 |
730 |
|
|
|
6. |
23.25 |
Angus H |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
17 |
727 |
|
|
|
7. |
23.31 |
Bryton H |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
722 |
|
|
|
8. |
23.52 |
Ben S |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
18 |
703 |
|
|
|
9. |
23.78 |
Lachlan M |
Surrey Park |
18 |
680 |
|
|
|
10. |
23.91 |
Edward M |
MLC MARLINS |
17 |
669 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.74 |
Blake J |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
777 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.16 |
Regan L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
18 |
736 |
|
|
|
3. |
23.21 |
James R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
18 |
731 |
|
|
|
4. |
23.34 |
Angus H |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
17 |
719 |
|
|
|
5. |
23.38 |
Layne T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
18 |
715 |
|
|
|
6. |
23.40 |
William S |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
714 |
|
|
|
7. |
23.51 |
Ben S |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
18 |
704 |
|
|
|
8. |
23.66 |
Bryton H |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
690 |
|
|
|
9. |
23.67 |
Edward M |
MLC MARLINS |
17 |
689 |
|
|
|
10. |
23.75 |
Lachlan M |
Surrey Park |
18 |
682 |
|
|
|
11. |
23.76 |
Paul V |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
17 |
682 |
|
|
|
12. |
23.80 |
Rian P |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
17 |
678 |
|
|
|
13. |
23.84 |
Kyron I |
Lane Cove |
17 |
675 |
|
|
|
14. |
23.86 |
Nicholas M |
Southport Olympic |
17 |
673 |
|
|
|
14. |
23.86 |
Jayke R |
Carlile |
18 |
673 |
|
|
|
16. |
23.98 |
Luka Z |
Essendon District, VIC |
17 |
663 |
|
|
|
17. |
23.99 |
Paul E |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
17 |
662 |
|
|
|
18. |
24.08 |
Joshua S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
17 |
655 |
|
|
|
19. |
24.14 |
Grayson B |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
650 |
|
|
|
20. |
24.16 |
Adam H |
Flyers Swim Team |
17 |
648 |
|
|
|
20. |
24.16 |
Nick R |
Carlile |
18 |
648 |
|
|
|
22. |
24.30 |
Daniel P |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
17 |
637 |
|
|
|
22. |
24.30 |
Andrew J |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
637 |
|
|
|
22. |
24.30 |
Brandon R |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
17 |
637 |
|
|
|
25. |
24.39 |
Liam C |
Atlantis Swim Club |
18 |
630 |
|
|
|
26. |
24.41 |
Chris H |
St Peters Western |
18 |
629 |
|
|
|
27. |
24.43 |
Joshua H |
Lane Cove |
18 |
627 |
|
|
|
28. |
24.45 |
Andrew W |
Western Sprint |
17 |
625 |
|
|
|
28. |
24.45 |
Hayden L |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
18 |
625 |
|
|
|
28. |
24.45 |
Luke B |
Carlile |
18 |
625 |
|
|
|
31. |
24.46 |
Peter M |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
17 |
625 |
|
|
|
32. |
24.49 |
Peter T |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
17 |
622 |
|
|
|
33. |
24.51 |
James T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
17 |
621 |
|
|
|
34. |
24.54 |
Christian M |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
18 |
619 |
|
|
|
34. |
24.54 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
18 |
619 |
|
|
|
34. |
24.54 |
Jye C |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
17 |
619 |
|
|
|
37. |
24.59 |
Jaiden B |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
18 |
615 |
|
|
|
38. |
24.60 |
Edwin Z |
Canadian Youth Team |
17 |
614 |
|
|
|
38. |
24.60 |
Joshua B |
Barker Aquatic |
18 |
614 |
|
|
|
40. |
24.67 |
Sam F |
Sans Souci |
17 |
609 |
|
|
|
41. |
24.72 |
ANDREW L |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
18 |
605 |
|
|
|
41. |
24.72 |
Trent M |
Traralgon |
17 |
605 |
|
|
|
43. |
24.75 |
Joshua M |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
18 |
603 |
|
|
|
44. |
24.78 |
Stephen T |
Pambula Community SC |
17 |
601 |
|
|
|
45. |
24.80 |
Liam O |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
17 |
599 |
|
|
|
46. |
24.86 |
Matthew K |
Willoughby Swim Club |
18 |
595 |
|
|
|
47. |
24.91 |
Angus D |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
17 |
591 |
|
|