Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:23.67 |
Helena G |
Fairfield |
18 |
677 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:25.96 |
Yeonsu L |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:28.94 |
AIMEE M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
18 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:32.30 |
Mary T |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:33.11 |
Frances M |
Roskill Swimming Club |
16 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:34.44 |
Felicity L |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
15 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:35.84 |
Bayley-Rose V |
Swim Zone Racing |
14 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:35.99 |
Caitlin D |
Neptune |
14 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:37.51 |
Rebecca C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:37.82 |
Holley H |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
16 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:38.11 |
Hannah W |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
15 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:38.80 |
Jenna B |
Te Awamutu |
13 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:39.28 |
Louise R |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
15 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:39.86 |
Danika R |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:40.60 |
Morgan W |
Roskill Swimming Club |
16 |
485 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:42.38 |
Kirsten F |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
15 |
469 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:24.63 |
Chloe F |
North Shore Swimming |
20 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:24.71 |
Helena G |
Fairfield |
18 |
662 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:25.30 |
Yeonsu L |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:28.36 |
AIMEE M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
18 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:29.13 |
LIANA S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:29.39 |
Sophie W |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:32.68 |
Emma H |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:33.03 |
Caitlin M |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
15 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:33.06 |
Frances M |
Roskill Swimming Club |
16 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:33.38 |
Felicity L |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
15 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:33.55 |
Mary T |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:34.97 |
Bayley-Rose V |
Swim Zone Racing |
14 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:36.33 |
Kristy D |
Fairfield |
16 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:36.35 |
Sam M |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:36.45 |
Louise R |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
15 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:36.48 |
Caitlin D |
Neptune |
14 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:36.83 |
Jacey C |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:38.09 |
Andia A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:38.31 |
Holley H |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
16 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:38.33 |
Kerryn P |
MT Wellington |
17 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:38.96 |
Jenna B |
Te Awamutu |
13 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:39.12 |
Courtney P |
MT Wellington |
14 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:39.16 |
Rebecca C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:39.47 |
Hannah W |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
15 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:39.67 |
Danika R |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:39.73 |
Kirsten F |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
15 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:39.79 |
KIMBERLY R |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:39.80 |
Ellie E |
Northwave Swim Club |
13 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:40.18 |
Morgan W |
Roskill Swimming Club |
16 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:40.30 |
Katlyn S |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:40.40 |
Lydia D |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:40.78 |
Ella C |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:41.24 |
Imogen P |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:41.45 |
Erin C |
Central City Swimming |
13 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:41.67 |
Casey W |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:41.93 |
Keela A |
Te Awamutu |
13 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:42.31 |
Siobhan K |
Waterhole Swim Club |
15 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:42.79 |
Kelly E |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:42.93 |
Emma R |
Te Awamutu |
15 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:43.99 |
Sarah H |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:44.39 |
Emily B |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:44.64 |
Lauren H |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:44.72 |
Zara M |
Swim Timaru Inc |
15 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:45.15 |
Hayley D |
Whangarei Swimming Club |
13 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:45.72 |
Kyla A |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:45.83 |
Jasmine R |
Parnell Swimming Club |
14 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:46.08 |
Hana N |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:46.54 |
Lucy G |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
14 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:46.61 |
Kimberly P |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
14 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:46.69 |
Caitlin W |
Coast Swim Club |
15 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:47.08 |
Olivia C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:47.36 |
Nadine S |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
15 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:47.45 |
Sylvia L |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:47.72 |
Samantha B |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
15 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:47.89 |
Tania D |
Coast Swim Club |
13 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:47.94 |
Erin A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:47.99 |
Nicole L |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:48.45 |
Hannah B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:48.52 |
Saasha M |
Swim Zone Racing |
14 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:48.78 |
Devon G |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:49.01 |
Olivia M |
Te Awamutu |
13 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:50.45 |
Jasmine C |
Papatoetoe Swim Club |
13 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:50.54 |
Caitlin F |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:50.59 |
Holly A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:50.89 |
Georgia B |
Parnell Swimming Club |
13 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:51.10 |
Claudia K |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:52.03 |
Grace P |
North Shore Swimming |
14 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:52.30 |
Brittany B |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:53.24 |
Tamara G |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
15 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
70. |
2:53.50 |
Samantha L |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:55.90 |
Saskia T |
Neptune |
16 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
72. |
2:56.02 |
Nicole K |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
73. |
2:57.07 |
Isobel A |
Parnell Swimming Club |
13 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
74. |
2:57.16 |
Nicole F |
North Shore Swimming |
15 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
75. |
2:57.52 |
Holly W |
Swim Zone Racing |
14 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
76. |
2:57.89 |
Renee S |
Swim Zone Racing |
13 |
357 |
Splits |
|