Women's Open 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.85 |
Sian W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
811 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.47 |
Annabell S |
Northwave Swim Club |
17 |
763 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.48 |
Ashley W |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
763 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:10.67 |
Samantha S |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
760 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:11.15 |
Olivia L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
751 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:11.97 |
Connie M |
Loreto Aquatic |
19 |
737 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.22 |
Jessica A |
DVE Aquatic |
19 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.39 |
Mia H |
Surrey Park |
16 |
698 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.42 |
Emmason M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
17 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:15.64 |
Arna C |
GS Aquatics |
19 |
679 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.32 |
Sian W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
802 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.23 |
Olivia L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
767 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.39 |
Ashley W |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
765 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:12.31 |
Jessica A |
DVE Aquatic |
19 |
732 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:13.61 |
Annabell S |
Northwave Swim Club |
17 |
711 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:13.81 |
Connie M |
Loreto Aquatic |
19 |
707 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:14.35 |
Samantha S |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.54 |
Arna C |
GS Aquatics |
19 |
696 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:15.16 |
Emmason M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
17 |
686 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:15.98 |
Mia H |
Surrey Park |
16 |
674 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:16.85 |
Taegen C |
Nunawading |
19 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:18.31 |
Mia B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:19.53 |
Katya R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:21.58 |
Maggie S |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
14 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:22.12 |
Melina D |
Traralgon |
18 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:22.23 |
Cara J |
Bayside |
16 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:22.57 |
Cate J |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:23.52 |
Emma H |
North West Aquatic |
22 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:24.41 |
Melina H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:24.96 |
Hana D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:25.30 |
Alice M |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:26.06 |
Charlize B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
13 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:28.61 |
Alana R |
CA Tritons |
20 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:28.85 |
Natasha R |
EC Waves |
14 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:28.93 |
Zoe J |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:29.86 |
Jane F |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:30.01 |
Tamieka R |
Sale Swimming Club |
14 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:30.09 |
Anabel C |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
16 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:30.34 |
Lauren J |
Melton Swimming Club |
16 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:30.68 |
Imogen W |
Nunawading |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:31.00 |
Dakoda M |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:31.06 |
Ella S |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:32.91 |
Brianna B |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
19 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:33.02 |
Pia S |
Essendon District, VIC |
15 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:33.24 |
Aleesha B |
Swimland Swim Club |
16 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:33.32 |
Isabel T |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:33.85 |
Ciara W |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:35.75 |
Isabelle C |
Nunawading |
13 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:36.91 |
Chloe M |
PLC Aquatic |
15 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:37.17 |
Brooke T |
Wodonga Senior SC |
16 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:37.53 |
Tara B |
Nunawading |
13 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:37.78 |
Alyssa R |
Nunawading |
12 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:39.63 |
Ola E |
Loreto Aquatic |
15 |
417 |
Splits |
|