Event # 238 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.69 |
Nolan A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
539 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.28 |
Emerson Z |
Austin |
18 |
504 |
|
|
Event # 414 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.89 |
Andrew S |
Waterloo Swimming |
17 |
527 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.03 |
Mitchell S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
374 |
|
|
Event # 48 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.95 |
Tate C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
18 |
665 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.02 |
Will R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
660 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.18 |
Harry S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
20 |
647 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.19 |
Christopher L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
19 |
646 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.28 |
Jacob P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
639 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.35 |
Dominic T |
Nitro Swimming |
15 |
633 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.58 |
Keith G |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
18 |
616 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.61 |
Ethan A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
613 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.71 |
Bryan S |
Sunkist Swim Team |
19 |
606 |
|
|
|
10. |
24.74 |
Cameron K |
Waterloo Swimming |
16 |
604 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.77 |
Nolan P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
602 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.77 |
Cooper D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
602 |
|
|
|
13. |
24.80 |
David O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
599 |
|
|
|
14. |
24.85 |
Hunter T |
South Texas Aquatics |
17 |
596 |
|
|
|
14. |
24.85 |
Angel F |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
596 |
|
|
|
16. |
24.89 |
Jack M |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
20 |
593 |
|
|
|
17. |
24.92 |
Jay L |
Waterloo Swimming |
17 |
591 |
|
|
|
18. |
24.94 |
Eien M |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
17 |
589 |
|
|
|
19. |
24.95 |
Khameron G |
Sunkist Swim Team |
17 |
589 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.01 |
Marlan M |
Sunkist Swim Team |
22 |
584 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.05 |
Reed C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
582 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.10 |
Tyler J |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
578 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.17 |
David T |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
15 |
573 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.22 |
Alec D |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
570 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.22 |
Jacob R |
Nitro Swimming |
18 |
570 |
|
|
|
26. |
25.25 |
Conor G |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
17 |
568 |
|
|
|
27. |
25.39 |
Austin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
18 |
559 |
|
|
|
28. |
25.44 |
Jack B |
Cresent City Swim Club |
17 |
555 |
|
|
|
29. |
25.45 |
Cole H |
Nitro Swimming |
15 |
555 |
|
|
|
30. |
25.49 |
Jan S |
South Shore Sails |
18 |
552 |
|
|
|
31. |
25.58 |
Tate S |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
546 |
|
|
|
32. |
25.64 |
Kenny T |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
15 |
542 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.96 |
Tate C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
18 |
665 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.13 |
Will R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
651 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.24 |
Christopher L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
19 |
642 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.35 |
Bryan S |
Sunkist Swim Team |
19 |
633 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.39 |
Harry S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
20 |
630 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.42 |
Jacob P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
628 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.48 |
Dominic T |
Nitro Swimming |
15 |
623 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.51 |
Ethan A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
621 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.65 |
Keith G |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
18 |
610 |
|
|
|
10. |
24.71 |
Gabe W |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
606 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.94 |
Nolan P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
589 |
|
|
|
12. |
24.96 |
Cameron K |
Waterloo Swimming |
16 |
588 |
|
|
|
13. |
24.99 |
Khameron G |
Sunkist Swim Team |
17 |
586 |
|
|
|
13. |
24.99 |
Marlan M |
Sunkist Swim Team |
22 |
586 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.00 |
Eien M |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
17 |
585 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.02 |
Jan S |
South Shore Sails |
18 |
584 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.02 |
Cooper D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
584 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.04 |
David O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
582 |
|
|
|
19. |
25.06 |
Hunter T |
South Texas Aquatics |
17 |
581 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.14 |
Reed C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
575 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.21 |
David T |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
15 |
571 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.22 |
Angel F |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
570 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.26 |
Jack B |
Cresent City Swim Club |
17 |
567 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.28 |
Jack M |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
20 |
566 |
|
|
|
25. |
25.33 |
Tyler J |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
563 |
|
|
|
26. |
25.39 |
Austin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
18 |
559 |
|
|
|
27. |
25.40 |
Conor G |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
17 |
558 |
|
|
|
28. |
25.43 |
Jay L |
Waterloo Swimming |
17 |
556 |
|
|
|
29. |
25.45 |
Cole H |
Nitro Swimming |
15 |
555 |
|
|
|
30. |
25.47 |
Kenny T |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
15 |
553 |
|
|
|
31. |
25.50 |
Alec D |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
551 |
|
|
|
31. |
25.50 |
Tate S |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
551 |
|
|
|
33. |
25.51 |
Jacob R |
Nitro Swimming |
18 |
551 |
|
|
|
34. |
25.52 |
Nolan A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
550 |
|
|
|
35. |
25.53 |
Robby W |
Cooper City Pks & Recreation |
14 |
549 |
|
|
|
35. |
25.53 |
Christian W |
Pearland Aquatics |
15 |
549 |
|
|
|
37. |
25.55 |
Evan G |
BILOXI ELITE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
548 |
|
|
|
38. |
25.56 |
James R |
Aggie Swim Club |
16 |
547 |
|
|
|
39. |
25.57 |
Luke J |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
15 |
547 |
|
|
|
40. |
25.62 |
Collin F |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
543 |
|
|
|
41. |
25.63 |
Kyle H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
21 |
543 |
|
|
|
42. |
25.68 |
Kollin C |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
17 |
540 |
|
|
|
43. |
25.69 |
Jonah P |
South Texas Aquatics |
17 |
539 |
|
|
|
44. |
25.70 |
Bennett M |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
17 |
539 |
|
|
|
45. |
25.71 |
Mason L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
538 |
|
|
|
46. |
25.73 |
Eric W |
Swim Houston Unattached |
15 |
537 |
|
|
|
46. |
25.73 |
Jordan A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
537 |
|
|
|
48. |
25.74 |
Ben R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
536 |
|
|
|
48. |
25.74 |
Thomas S |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
17 |
536 |
|
|
|
50. |
25.75 |
Preston H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
535 |
|
|
|
50. |
25.75 |
Justin C |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
21 |
535 |
|
|
|
52. |
25.82 |
Ridge L |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
531 |
|
|
|
53. |
25.87 |
Thuc N |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
528 |
|
|
|
54. |
25.88 |
Carlos M |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
527 |
|
|
|
54. |
25.88 |
Thad D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
527 |
|
|
|
56. |
25.89 |
Zach H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
527 |
|
|
|
56. |
25.89 |
Ryan L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
527 |
|
|
|
58. |
25.91 |
Ewan M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
526 |
|
|
|
59. |
25.92 |
William S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
525 |
|
|
|
60. |
25.94 |
Nick R |
Temple Area Swim Club |
18 |
524 |
|
|
|
61. |
25.95 |
Matthew H |
TEXAS FORD AQUATICS |
18 |
523 |
|
|
|
62. |
25.97 |
Jeff d |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
522 |
|
|
|
63. |
25.98 |
Ethan H |
TEXAS FORD AQUATICS |
16 |
521 |
|
|
|
64. |
25.99 |
Armando F |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
17 |
521 |
|
|
|
65. |
26.04 |
Staley V |
Waterloo Swimming |
17 |
518 |
|
|
|
66. |
26.08 |
Brennon C |
City Of Lafayette Aquatics |
14 |
515 |
|
|
|
66. |
26.08 |
Louis D |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
515 |
|
|
|
68. |
26.09 |
Brian J |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
515 |
|
|
|
69. |
26.10 |
Jack Z |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
17 |
514 |
|
|
|
70. |
26.15 |
Makai D |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
511 |
|
|
|
71. |
26.18 |
Cole T |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
510 |
|
|
|
72. |
26.19 |
Mitchell I |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
509 |
|
|
|
73. |
26.20 |
Will S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
508 |
|
|
|
73. |
26.20 |
Walter B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
17 |
508 |
|
|
|
75. |
26.22 |
Chett B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
507 |
|
|
|
76. |
26.23 |
John M |
TEXAS FORD AQUATICS |
15 |
507 |
|
|
|
76. |
26.23 |
Jacob B |
Radford Aquatic Swim Team |
18 |
507 |
|
|
|
78. |
26.25 |
Alex Y |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
505 |
|
|
|
79. |
26.26 |
Marlon U |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
505 |
|
|
|
79. |
26.26 |
Nicholas B |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
505 |
|
|
|
81. |
26.27 |
Campbell W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
504 |
|
|
|
82. |
26.28 |
Sokol B |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
504 |
|
|
|
82. |
26.28 |
Knalin R |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
14 |
504 |
|
|
|
84. |
26.29 |
Stanley C |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
15 |
503 |
|
|
|
85. |
26.32 |
Vids P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
501 |
|
|
|
85. |
26.32 |
Aaron P |
Spring Swim Team |
17 |
501 |
|
|
|
85. |
26.32 |
Cameron K |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
501 |
|
|
|
85. |
26.32 |
Dawson H |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
16 |
501 |
|
|
|
89. |
26.33 |
Ian L |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
17 |
501 |
|
|
|
90. |
26.35 |
Kamren M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
500 |
|
|
|
91. |
26.36 |
Michael H |
Desert Shark Swim Club |
17 |
499 |
|
|
|
92. |
26.37 |
Chase C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
499 |
|
|
|
92. |
26.37 |
Mitchell L |
Cresent City Swim Club |
17 |
499 |
|
|
|
94. |
26.48 |
Holt R |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
17 |
492 |
|
|
|
94. |
26.48 |
Leon W |
Sharks Swim Team |
18 |
492 |
|
|
|
96. |
26.50 |
Nolan C |
Ambush Swimming |
17 |
491 |
|
|
|
97. |
26.52 |
Jack J |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
490 |
|
|
|
98. |
26.53 |
Joshua D |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
17 |
490 |
|
|
|
99. |
26.54 |
Tyler H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
489 |
|
|
|
100. |
26.58 |
Devin W |
Performance Elite Aquatics |
17 |
487 |
|
|
|
100. |
26.58 |
Jason H |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
17 |
487 |
|
|
|
102. |
26.59 |
Zachary C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
486 |
|
|
|
102. |
26.59 |
Alex B |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
486 |
|
|
|
104. |
26.62 |
Daniel H |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
485 |
|
|
|
105. |
26.66 |
Reilly G |
Nitro Swimming |
15 |
482 |
|
|
|
106. |
26.67 |
Jett W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
482 |
|
|
|
107. |
26.71 |
Timothy M |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
17 |
480 |
|
|
|
108. |
26.74 |
Henrique M |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
478 |
|
|
|
108. |
26.74 |
David A |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
478 |
|
|
|
110. |
26.78 |
Jack R |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
16 |
476 |
|
|
|
111. |
26.79 |
Kevin R |
Just Care Aquatics Tritons |
17 |
475 |
|
|
|
111. |
26.79 |
Ethan P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
475 |
|
|
|
113. |
26.80 |
Ben O |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
475 |
|
|
|
114. |
26.81 |
Michael P |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
474 |
|
|
|
115. |
26.85 |
Andy R |
Plantation Swim Team |
15 |
472 |
|
|
|
116. |
26.90 |
Ramsey F |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
470 |
|
|
|
117. |
26.91 |
Jeff K |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
469 |
|
|
|
118. |
26.92 |
Nick B |
Temple Area Swim Club |
17 |
469 |
|
|
|
119. |
26.95 |
Mason S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
467 |
|
|
|
119. |
26.95 |
Aidan C |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
15 |
467 |
|
|
|
121. |
26.97 |
Bryce S |
Aggie Swim Club |
15 |
466 |
|
|
|
122. |
26.98 |
Conor M |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
17 |
466 |
|
|
|
122. |
26.98 |
Alec D |
Desert Shark Swim Club |
15 |
466 |
|
|
|
122. |
26.98 |
Andrew S |
Waterloo Swimming |
17 |
466 |
|
|
|
125. |
26.99 |
Kyle S |
Nitro Swimming |
17 |
465 |
|
|
|
126. |
27.02 |
Eduardo S |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
16 |
463 |
|
|
|
126. |
27.02 |
Weston G |
Aggie Swim Club |
20 |
463 |
|
|
|
128. |
27.06 |
Matthew P |
North Channel Aquatics |
15 |
461 |
|
|
|
129. |
27.07 |
Joey W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
15 |
461 |
|
|
|
129. |
27.07 |
Nick R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
17 |
461 |
|
|
|
131. |
27.09 |
Evan V |
Desert Shark Swim Club |
16 |
460 |
|
|
|
132. |
27.10 |
Samuel P |
Longhorn Aquatics |
15 |
459 |
|
|
|
132. |
27.10 |
Hunter B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
459 |
|
|
|
134. |
27.12 |
Seth H |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
17 |
458 |
|
|
|
134. |
27.12 |
Josh A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
458 |
|
|
|
136. |
27.18 |
Henry H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
455 |
|
|
|
136. |
27.18 |
Conor M |
TEXAS FORD AQUATICS |
13 |
455 |
|
|
|
138. |
27.23 |
Nico R |
Dads Club Swim Team |
17 |
453 |
|
|
|
138. |
27.23 |
Joshua L |
Nitro Swimming |
15 |
453 |
|
|
|
138. |
27.23 |
Shawn B |
Cresent City Swim Club |
18 |
453 |
|
|
|
141. |
27.29 |
Joey D |
Cresent City Swim Club |
17 |
450 |
|
|
|
141. |
27.29 |
Leo Q |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
450 |
|
|
|
143. |
27.31 |
Eric X |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
449 |
|
|
|
144. |
27.36 |
Thomas M |
Vicksburg Swimming Association |
15 |
446 |
|
|
|
144. |
27.36 |
Alex H |
Nitro Swimming |
15 |
446 |
|
|
|
146. |
27.48 |
Vladimir V |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
441 |
|
|
|
147. |
27.50 |
Tucker H |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
16 |
440 |
|
|
|
148. |
27.51 |
REilly S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
439 |
|
|
|
149. |
27.52 |
William K |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
16 |
439 |
|
|
|
149. |
27.52 |
Jose S |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
15 |
439 |
|
|
|
151. |
27.55 |
Mason M |
Spring Swim Team |
16 |
437 |
|
|
|
152. |
27.56 |
Alex F |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
437 |
|
|
|
153. |
27.65 |
William T |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
432 |
|
|
|
154. |
27.72 |
John F |
Nitro Swimming |
14 |
429 |
|
|
|
155. |
27.82 |
Alexander V |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
14 |
425 |
|
|
|
156. |
27.83 |
Gus R |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
424 |
|
|
|
157. |
27.92 |
Benton F |
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club |
17 |
420 |
|
|
|
157. |
27.92 |
Spencer H |
Pearland Aquatics |
15 |
420 |
|
|
|
159. |
28.05 |
Davis G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
414 |
|
|
|
160. |
28.12 |
Michael K |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
411 |
|
|
|
161. |
28.15 |
Justin L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
410 |
|
|
Event # 48S Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.57 |
Cooper D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
616 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.91 |
Jan S |
South Shore Sails |
18 |
591 |
|
|