Event # 50 Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.31 |
Tara K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
792 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.62 |
Sophie C |
Nunawading |
21 |
770 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.55 |
Gabriella P |
Nunawading |
18 |
707 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.02 |
Mikalya S |
Nunawading |
22 |
700 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.75 |
Layla D |
Bendigo East |
17 |
661 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:26.35 |
Chantelle U |
Nunawading |
17 |
640 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:26.89 |
Alannah T |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
633 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:27.19 |
Lucy W |
Nunawading |
16 |
629 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:29.50 |
Manar M |
Melton Swimming Club |
18 |
600 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:30.39 |
Nicole B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
590 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:31.06 |
Tayla M |
Cheltenham |
17 |
582 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:31.08 |
Elayna P |
Traralgon |
18 |
582 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:31.79 |
Olivia D |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
23 |
574 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:32.39 |
Abby H |
Nunawading |
16 |
567 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:32.63 |
Ivy L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
564 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:32.86 |
Reidel S |
Nunawading |
18 |
562 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:33.79 |
Anna L |
Nunawading |
18 |
552 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:33.90 |
Charlize B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
550 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:34.54 |
Isabella W |
Nunawading |
16 |
544 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:34.57 |
Maddison M |
Benalla |
17 |
543 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:34.64 |
Andrea T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
542 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:35.03 |
Emma R |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
538 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:36.14 |
Ingrid C |
Warrnambool |
16 |
527 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:36.23 |
Dominique Q |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
19 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:36.28 |
Ella S |
Bayside |
18 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:36.79 |
Klara S |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
520 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:37.20 |
Tomei D |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
19 |
516 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:37.31 |
Skylar H |
EC Waves |
14 |
515 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:37.35 |
Madeleine T |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
14 |
515 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:37.89 |
Hayley M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
510 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:38.05 |
Alyssa R |
Nunawading |
15 |
508 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:38.17 |
Amelie V |
EC Waves |
14 |
507 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:38.21 |
Ollie B |
Firbank Aquastars |
17 |
507 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:38.40 |
Tara B |
Nunawading |
15 |
505 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:39.77 |
Ella R |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
492 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:40.02 |
Tayla T |
Ringwood SC |
17 |
490 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:41.56 |
Imogen W |
Nunawading |
16 |
476 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:41.76 |
Rebecca L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
474 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:42.04 |
Emily G |
Nunawading |
16 |
472 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:43.04 |
Tamara T |
Bayside |
14 |
463 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 65 Women's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:53.98 |
Imogen N |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
13 |
381 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:18.73 |
Ruby H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
256 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:33.21 |
Phoebe M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
29 |
207 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:52.68 |
Amber S |
Cheltenham |
20 |
159 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:12.21 |
Kayci W |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
29 |
125 |
|
Splits |
|