Mixed Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.46 |
Brendon W |
Karratha |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:05.57 |
Will S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:06.11 |
Ross P |
West Coast |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:07.41 |
Blake T |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:07.58 |
Timothy S |
Canning Districts |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:10.40 |
Shayne P |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:10.42 |
Renee B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:12.33 |
Rex R |
Aqua Attack |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:12.36 |
Emma R |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:13.20 |
Steven P |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:14.71 |
Jae M |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:14.73 |
Emma W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:14.92 |
Michael S |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:15.01 |
Jason E |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:15.09 |
Rachel M |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:15.21 |
Jeremy M |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:15.73 |
Jayne L |
West Coast |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:15.85 |
Troy H |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:16.29 |
MICHAEL H |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:16.33 |
MATTHEW H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:16.76 |
Christie L |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:17.18 |
Marcus L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:17.26 |
STEVE M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:17.60 |
Amy L |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:17.67 |
Lauren W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:18.00 |
Jennifer W |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:18.02 |
Chloe M |
Breakers WA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:18.08 |
Nikita B |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:18.26 |
ANDREA L |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:18.63 |
Tamara S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:18.86 |
Katie M |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:20.42 |
Glencora R |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:20.60 |
Kym L |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:20.69 |
Dan R |
Fremantle Port |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:21.67 |
Courtney Y |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:21.87 |
Robyn E |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:22.43 |
Lauren M |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:22.65 |
Megan H |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:22.86 |
Jo C |
West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:23.40 |
HAYDEN T |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:23.51 |
Tahira B |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:23.51 |
Rhys M |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:23.80 |
Rachael C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:23.81 |
James C |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:23.90 |
Matilda S |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:23.92 |
Alison B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:24.26 |
Courtney B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:24.47 |
Iain S |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:25.78 |
Alexis R |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:26.28 |
Holly N |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:26.56 |
James A |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:26.69 |
Rebecca D |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:26.71 |
Vanessa B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:26.75 |
Wade P |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:27.47 |
Haylee S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:27.55 |
Jessica M |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:28.10 |
Alexandra H |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:28.48 |
Melissa A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:28.59 |
John O |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:28.74 |
Michael W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:29.03 |
Jason O |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:29.04 |
Petrea B |
Belmont Aquajets |
25 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:29.92 |
Samantha C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:29.98 |
Melissa B |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:30.09 |
Ryan W |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:31.13 |
Teneel P |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:31.21 |
Simone L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:31.21 |
Alexis W |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:31.76 |
Lisa M |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
2:31.78 |
Sarah C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:32.00 |
David G |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
2:32.01 |
Elspeth T |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
2:32.02 |
David B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
2:32.25 |
Jessica W |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
2:32.49 |
Blair E |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
2:33.63 |
Michelle G |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
2:34.43 |
Erica T |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
2:34.44 |
Lauren M |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
2:34.72 |
Gursharan S |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
2:34.93 |
Alana A |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
2:35.35 |
Natalie B |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
2:35.67 |
Rick G |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
2:35.67 |
Danielle S |
Barracudas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
2:36.01 |
Emma F |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
2:36.39 |
Luke B |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
2:36.77 |
Heather S |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
2:37.08 |
Jessica M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
2:38.07 |
Holly C |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
2:38.42 |
Benjamin S |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
2:39.82 |
Marisha O |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
2:40.53 |
Joel H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
2:40.88 |
Kerryan H |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
2:40.91 |
Ceris G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
2:41.52 |
Ben E |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
2:41.91 |
Janine P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
2:42.59 |
Erika W |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
2:42.59 |
Vanessa F |
Leeming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
2:43.15 |
Gemma B |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
2:43.83 |
Nikki J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
2:44.28 |
Chris C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
2:45.77 |
Daneka C |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
2:45.99 |
Brittany M |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
2:46.25 |
Brittany F |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
2:46.70 |
April P |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
2:47.00 |
SOPHIE H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
2:49.90 |
Sheran D |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
2:49.94 |
Scott R |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
2:50.17 |
Grace B |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
2:52.11 |
Alistair F |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
110. |
2:53.83 |
Alyce H |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
2:58.13 |
Elise J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
3:00.63 |
ALANNAH N |
Riverside |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
3:22.43 |
Matthew R |
Applecross |
19 |
|
|
|