Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.48 |
Brandon T |
West Coast |
15 |
499 |
39 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.82 |
Mitchell D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
18 |
470 |
32 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.60 |
Trent M |
Arena |
14 |
454 |
38 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.00 |
Jeremy M |
South Shore |
24 |
427 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.55 |
Mitchell W |
Riverside |
14 |
416 |
35 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.73 |
Will S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
24 |
413 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:10.61 |
Tristan D |
Arena |
13 |
398 |
39 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:12.30 |
Jared L |
Breakers WA |
15 |
371 |
28 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.84 |
Jake S |
Breakers WA |
14 |
363 |
30 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.54 |
Kyle M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
352 |
35 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:13.59 |
Thurston H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
352 |
26 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:14.29 |
Leighton C |
Breakers WA |
14 |
342 |
28 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:14.33 |
Benjamin S |
Mandurah |
14 |
341 |
28 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:15.44 |
Nick d |
Breakers WA |
14 |
326 |
26 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:16.33 |
Nicholas C |
Western Sprint |
15 |
315 |
21 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:16.95 |
Nicolas M |
All Saints' |
13 |
308 |
31 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:17.53 |
Ben R |
Arena |
12 |
301 |
30 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:17.60 |
Trent W |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
300 |
30 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:18.08 |
James H |
Rockingham |
13 |
294 |
29 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:18.42 |
Taite H |
Mandurah |
13 |
291 |
29 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:19.92 |
Francis Benedict B |
Western Sprint |
14 |
274 |
20 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:20.21 |
Jake S |
Mandurah |
14 |
272 |
19 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:22.27 |
John B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
252 |
24 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:22.85 |
Dane S |
Arena |
13 |
246 |
23 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:24.29 |
Reilly K |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
234 |
21 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:25.01 |
Nicholas F |
Arena |
14 |
228 |
12 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:25.34 |
Callum D |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
225 |
20 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:25.97 |
Jason D |
Canning Districts |
12 |
221 |
19 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:28.84 |
Quinn R |
Mandurah |
13 |
200 |
15 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:30.05 |
Riley B |
Mandurah |
11 |
192 |
14 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:31.27 |
Lachlan S |
Kalgoorlie |
11 |
184 |
12 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:31.80 |
Morgan S |
Geraldton |
16 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:35.07 |
Thomas R |
Lawley Aquatic |
13 |
163 |
7 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:35.66 |
Brayden S |
Arena |
11 |
160 |
6 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:35.96 |
Jack N |
Belmont Aquajets |
9 |
159 |
6 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:36.28 |
Nicholas A |
Busselton |
10 |
157 |
6 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:38.56 |
Jacques F |
Breakers WA |
10 |
146 |
3 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:40.50 |
Ari H |
Canning Districts |
15 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:40.94 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:42.76 |
Scott H |
Canning Districts |
9 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:43.86 |
William L |
Rockingham |
11 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:44.42 |
Jacob F |
Mandurah |
11 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:44.52 |
Sydney S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:48.00 |
Benjamin G |
South Shore |
11 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:48.17 |
Ethan O |
West Coast |
8 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:51.62 |
Masen R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:51.64 |
Aaron B |
Canning Districts |
11 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:53.93 |
Jayden D |
Arena |
10 |
95 |
|
|
|