Women's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:59.53 |
JACINTA V |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:00.03 |
ANNA W |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:00.04 |
Rachel H |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:00.44 |
Julia G |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:00.56 |
NATASHA B |
WILKINSON NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:01.74 |
SARAH-JANE D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:02.34 |
EMILY P |
Chandler |
19 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:02.35 |
Amanda P |
SMITHFIELD NSW |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.34 |
NATASHA B |
WILKINSON NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:01.66 |
JACINTA V |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:01.99 |
Julia G |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:02.22 |
SARAH-JANE D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:02.58 |
Rachel H |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:02.98 |
Amanda P |
SMITHFIELD NSW |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:03.16 |
ANNA W |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
22 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:03.23 |
EMILY P |
Chandler |
19 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:03.25 |
ELKA G |
Manly |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:03.54 |
GIAAN R |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:03.88 |
JOY S |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:03.93 |
TRUDEE H |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:04.02 |
KIRSTEN T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:04.42 |
CHRISTINA T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:04.42 |
AMY P |
Sydney University |
20 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:04.45 |
SKYE J |
Sydney University |
23 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:04.53 |
MELINDA G |
Commercial Swimming Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:04.64 |
BROOKE T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:04.76 |
SUZANNE S |
ADELAIDE SA |
19 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:04.77 |
SARAH T |
Western Sprint |
28 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:04.81 |
Heidi C |
BHP HUNTER NSW |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:05.00 |
Laura R |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:05.34 |
TAMSIN C |
Nunawading |
17 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:05.37 |
Linda M |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:05.86 |
Louise T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:05.92 |
Kristy W |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:05.92 |
MELANIE D |
Carlile |
25 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:06.11 |
AMY T |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:06.17 |
Alyson M |
Ginninderra, NSW |
17 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:06.20 |
REBECCA C |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:06.40 |
ELIZABETH M |
Sydney University |
18 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:06.41 |
Zoe W |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:06.81 |
RACHAEL C |
ELIZABETH AQUATIC SA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:07.01 |
ELYSSA H |
Chandler |
17 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:07.89 |
JESSICA M |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:07.93 |
KRISTY P |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:08.16 |
ANN M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
18 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
2:08.32 |
ROBYN F |
Chandler |
21 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
2:08.71 |
SARAH H |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
16 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
2:08.81 |
Sarah B |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
2:09.13 |
Alisha G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
2:09.14 |
KATE F |
Carlile |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
2:09.57 |
Barbara H |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
2:10.75 |
BRONWEN W |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
2:12.70 |
Rachel B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
2:13.26 |
LIBBY S |
Northam |
17 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
2:15.19 |
JANE F |
MAJESTIC NZ |
14 |
|
|
|