Men's Open 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.21 |
MATT D |
Sydney University |
25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:58.49 |
ROBERT V |
Yeronga Park |
23 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:00.37 |
JUSTIN N |
BHP HUNTER NSW |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:01.26 |
GRANT M |
Brothers SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:01.73 |
SHANE F |
St Peters Western |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:01.99 |
TRENT S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:03.58 |
MICHAEL S |
THE FLINDERS SC QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:04.48 |
IAIN M |
THE PARKS SA |
21 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.57 |
MATT D |
Sydney University |
25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:02.45 |
ROBERT V |
Yeronga Park |
23 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:03.00 |
GRANT M |
Brothers SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:03.98 |
TRENT S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:04.37 |
SHANE F |
St Peters Western |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:04.46 |
MICHAEL S |
THE FLINDERS SC QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:04.96 |
JUSTIN N |
BHP HUNTER NSW |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:05.23 |
Bill K |
City of Perth |
23 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:05.63 |
IAIN M |
THE PARKS SA |
21 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:05.78 |
LIAM S |
THE PARKS SA |
19 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:05.93 |
GALEN G |
Auburn SC |
18 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:06.00 |
PATRICK A |
BHP HUNTER NSW |
18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:06.21 |
PAUL N |
Ginninderra, NSW |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:06.66 |
CAMERON B |
Ginninderra, NSW |
20 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:06.78 |
MARCUS R |
Cheltenham |
21 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:06.81 |
STEVEN M |
Galston Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:06.92 |
RAHMIN D |
H/BURY WATERLION VIC |
19 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:07.64 |
TERRY L |
WILKINSON NSW |
20 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:07.66 |
HEATH M |
BHP HUNTER NSW |
17 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:07.82 |
Chris T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:08.00 |
IAN S |
Telopea |
18 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:08.19 |
Mark P |
West Coast |
20 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:08.20 |
CAMERON D |
Galston Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:08.74 |
Ashley A |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:09.22 |
BRANT Y |
Western Sprint |
19 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:09.32 |
BEN C |
Chandler |
20 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:09.59 |
MICHAEL H |
Carlile |
18 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:09.68 |
TRENT S |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:09.84 |
Brendan M |
Fremantle Port |
18 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:10.13 |
Sam M |
Fleurieu Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:10.67 |
GAVIN H |
Carlile |
18 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:10.88 |
DANIEL C |
Auburn SC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:11.20 |
Louis P |
Carlile |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:11.98 |
Joshua K |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:12.13 |
BURL R |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:12.26 |
Chris K |
EASTERN EDGE - NSW |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:12.58 |
ANDREW R |
Canning Waves |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
2:12.89 |
Ryan D |
Nunawading |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
2:13.74 |
Andrew T |
WILKINSON NSW |
17 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
2:13.87 |
DAMEN A |
Northam |
22 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
2:15.88 |
DANIEL M |
Breakers WA |
20 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
2:16.86 |
DAVID B |
Toongabbie |
18 |
|
|
|