Men's Open 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.75 |
Chris S |
South Lake Dolphins |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.35 |
Daniel V |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.51 |
Daniel S |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33.84 |
Lyle C |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.07 |
Lukas T |
Arena |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
37.06 |
Zachary N |
Busselton |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
37.87 |
Dylan J |
Riverside |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
39.15 |
Jermaine K |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
39.32 |
Conor O |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
39.57 |
Thomas S |
Riverside |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
39.71 |
Scott C |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
39.74 |
Harry C |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
40.03 |
Shenton M |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
40.39 |
Derek B |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
40.40 |
Miles Y |
Guildford Blues |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
40.88 |
Jake H |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
41.24 |
Jay N |
Busselton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
41.37 |
Louis B |
Busselton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
42.40 |
Douglas B |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
42.47 |
Nathan T |
Applecross |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
43.04 |
Alexander S |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
44.66 |
Aaron W |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
44.84 |
Michael D |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
45.10 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
45.70 |
Luke R |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
45.85 |
Marco K |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
46.00 |
Thomas J |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
46.18 |
Anton K |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
47.47 |
Daniel W |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
48.10 |
Callum I |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
48.18 |
Brendan P |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
48.68 |
Solomon W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
48.83 |
Alvin K |
Melville |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
49.38 |
Tony A |
Applecross |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
49.73 |
Christopher R |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
49.77 |
Jack P |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
50.51 |
Stefan D |
Applecross |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
50.95 |
Dylan B |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
50.98 |
Jake C |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
51.00 |
Alex R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
51.25 |
Justin M |
Guildford Blues |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
51.58 |
Bradley M |
Riverside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
51.68 |
Brett F |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
51.81 |
Matt L |
Melville |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
51.85 |
Farouk B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
52.07 |
Tristan D |
Arena |
8 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
52.88 |
Nic B |
Riverside |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
53.15 |
Zachary B |
Rockingham |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
54.11 |
Joseph W |
Riverside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
54.28 |
Ryan W |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
8 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
56.66 |
Bailey R |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
58.36 |
Bruno K |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:01.14 |
Dane S |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:01.59 |
Fenning Y |
Guildford Blues |
9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:02.14 |
Brendon B |
Rockingham |
9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:02.14 |
Lachlan H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:03.10 |
David C |
Applecross |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:05.70 |
George L |
Applecross |
8 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:08.10 |
Andrew C |
Applecross |
8 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:10.89 |
Thomas L |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
|
|
|