Event # 230A Men's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:11.35 |
Mitchell C |
Hornet Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.63 |
Kevin V |
Elmbrook Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.49 |
Michael M |
ACADEMY BULLETS SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 30 Men's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.87 |
Andrew S |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:56.00 |
Will L |
Nitro Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:58.55 |
Michael D |
Panama City Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:58.57 |
Andy S |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:58.73 |
Max W |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:59.16 |
Marlin B |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:59.97 |
Carsten V |
Nation's Captial |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:00.90 |
Joseph L |
Long Island Express |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:01.24 |
Zach L |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:01.30 |
Nicholas Z |
Palatine Park District |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:01.34 |
Brandon F |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:01.40 |
Jae P |
Wildcat Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:01.72 |
Matthew W |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:01.84 |
Daniel C |
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:01.91 |
Shane M |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:02.47 |
Alex K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:02.76 |
Joshua E |
Club Wolverine |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:02.76 |
Geoffrey C |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:02.79 |
Patrick M |
Dayton Raiders |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:03.06 |
Morgan D |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:03.16 |
Mathias P |
Baylor Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:03.16 |
Jonathan P |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:03.52 |
Gunther C |
Long Island Express |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:03.74 |
Kyle A |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:03.87 |
Connor L |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:03.92 |
Joseph L |
Vacs Northern Neck |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:04.09 |
Ben C |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:04.49 |
Matthew S |
Maverick Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:04.78 |
Spencer M |
J-Hawk Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:05.03 |
Eddie M |
Westmont Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:05.12 |
Phillip W |
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:06.56 |
Jeremy L |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:56.42 |
Will L |
Nitro Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:57.66 |
Andrew S |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:57.96 |
Michael D |
Panama City Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:58.66 |
Max W |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:59.09 |
Matthew W |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:59.46 |
Andy S |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:00.16 |
Marlin B |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:00.79 |
Zach L |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:00.91 |
Carsten V |
Nation's Captial |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:00.98 |
Nicholas Z |
Palatine Park District |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:01.17 |
Brandon F |
Machine Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:01.54 |
Chris K |
Club Wolverine |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:02.20 |
Mathias P |
Baylor Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:02.29 |
Alex K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:02.40 |
Morgan D |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:02.43 |
Matthew S |
Maverick Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:02.51 |
Ben C |
TEAM SUFFOLK |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:02.63 |
Daniel C |
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:02.70 |
Jae P |
Wildcat Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:03.05 |
Geoffrey C |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:03.11 |
Joseph L |
Long Island Express |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:03.13 |
Jonathan P |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:03.20 |
Connor L |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:03.23 |
Spencer M |
J-Hawk Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:03.48 |
Kyle A |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:03.54 |
Joshua E |
Club Wolverine |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:03.61 |
Phillip W |
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:03.61 |
Patrick M |
Dayton Raiders |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:03.63 |
Gunther C |
Long Island Express |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:03.68 |
Shane M |
Empire Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:03.68 |
Joseph L |
Vacs Northern Neck |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:04.04 |
Jeremy L |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:04.63 |
Eddie M |
Westmont Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:04.65 |
Destin H |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:04.71 |
William N |
Quest Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:04.76 |
Ryan S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:04.88 |
Austin T |
Tide |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:04.96 |
Ruan Z |
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:04.97 |
Todd B |
SwimAtlanta |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:05.06 |
Conrad Z |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:05.11 |
Ryan F |
Tide |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:05.17 |
Maciej O |
Wildcat Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:05.32 |
Jonathan T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:05.32 |
Paul S |
SUBURBAN SEAHAWKS CLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:05.36 |
Zachary T |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:05.46 |
Hans N |
Boulder City Henderson |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:05.63 |
Steven S |
Jersey Wahoos |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:05.68 |
Haden C |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:05.76 |
Patrick C |
OAKLAND LIVE Y'ERS |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:05.85 |
Harrison G |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:05.89 |
Brett B |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:05.93 |
Alan R |
Dynamo Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:05.97 |
JP P |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:06.06 |
Trevor J |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:06.10 |
David J |
Asphalt Green |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:06.16 |
Quinn C |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:06.19 |
Basil O |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:06.21 |
Benjamin A |
BLACK DOG SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:06.26 |
Ayrton K |
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:06.27 |
Connor H |
Clovis |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:06.34 |
Ben B |
High Tide Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:06.42 |
Ezekiel S |
Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:06.44 |
Gunner B |
Boulder City Henderson |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:06.55 |
Justin E |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:06.59 |
Chandler L |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:06.61 |
James D |
Cincinnati Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:06.62 |
Clarence G |
Houston Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:06.76 |
Delaney H |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:06.85 |
Louis V |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
2:06.87 |
Zach F |
Jersey Wahoos |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:06.98 |
Grant P |
Jersey Wahoos |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
2:06.99 |
Sean Y |
New Wave Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
2:07.01 |
Jordan O |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
2:07.13 |
Michael L |
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
2:07.19 |
Matthew W |
New Trier Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
2:07.49 |
Anthony A |
Kansas City Swim Academy |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
2:07.51 |
Mike S |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
2:07.52 |
Preston S |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
2:07.59 |
Kevin S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
2:07.61 |
Clark H |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
2:07.64 |
Connor Patrick L |
Maverick Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
2:07.71 |
David C |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
2:07.75 |
Gregory S |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
2:07.78 |
Davide V |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
2:07.82 |
Stuart J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
2:07.85 |
Carson S |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
2:07.86 |
David C |
St. Charles Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
2:07.91 |
Jack F |
Marin Pirates |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
2:07.98 |
Evan O |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
2:07.99 |
Zack B |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
2:08.01 |
Nathaniel L |
Dayton Raiders |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
2:08.25 |
Clay H |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
2:08.34 |
Joe W |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
2:08.35 |
Nikolaus B |
Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
2:08.52 |
Chris W |
Badger Aquatics Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
2:08.58 |
Michael V |
Boulder City Henderson |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
2:08.62 |
Patrick M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
2:08.64 |
Michael C |
Virginia Gators |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
2:08.75 |
Safa A |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
2:08.81 |
Andy B |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
2:08.82 |
Karl H |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
2:08.90 |
Ryan N |
Novi Sturgeons |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
2:08.96 |
James E |
Atomic City Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
2:09.14 |
Andrew L |
Delta Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
2:09.14 |
Ross R |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
2:09.32 |
Josh M |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
2:09.37 |
Alex T |
SwimAtlanta |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
2:09.39 |
Michael S |
Naval Academy Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
2:09.44 |
Adam L |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
110. |
2:09.54 |
Stephen J |
Southern Waters Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
2:09.77 |
Thomas H |
Marlins Of Raleigh |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
2:09.85 |
Charles Lewis P |
Edina Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
2:09.93 |
Andrew P |
Nation's Captial |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
114. |
2:09.97 |
Bogdan B |
CATS AQUATIC TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
2:10.00 |
Nathaniel P |
Wichita Aqua Shocks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
116. |
2:10.02 |
Andrew D |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
117. |
2:10.14 |
Matthew D |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
118. |
2:10.25 |
Austin P |
Asphalt Green |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
119. |
2:10.27 |
Brooks P |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
2:10.29 |
Joel D |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
2:10.29 |
Mitchell S |
Hickory Willow Swim Assoc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
122. |
2:10.37 |
Tyler R |
YMCA Dane County Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
123. |
2:10.43 |
Camden J |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
124. |
2:10.56 |
Joe M |
Star Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
125. |
2:10.63 |
Micah R |
Dayton Raiders |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
126. |
2:10.67 |
Benjamin C |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
127. |
2:10.73 |
Tommy C |
Dayton Raiders |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
128. |
2:10.90 |
Deion D |
Tri-City Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
129. |
2:11.16 |
Aidan M |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
130. |
2:11.17 |
Daniel C |
Hornet Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
131. |
2:11.18 |
NICHOLIS L |
YCF Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
132. |
2:11.25 |
Nicholas S |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
133. |
2:11.28 |
Max F |
Arlington Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
134. |
2:11.29 |
Zach W |
Nation's Captial |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
135. |
2:11.49 |
Michael F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
136. |
2:11.63 |
Kevin S |
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
137. |
2:12.04 |
Chris H |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
138. |
2:12.09 |
Mel N |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
139. |
2:12.25 |
Nicholas L |
SwimAtlanta |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
140. |
2:12.42 |
Devon N |
Liquid Lightning |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
141. |
2:12.45 |
Dan G |
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
142. |
2:12.53 |
Austin H |
Northern KY Clippers Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
142. |
2:12.53 |
Griffin B |
Team Foxjet |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
144. |
2:12.64 |
Matthew A |
Iowa Flyers Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
145. |
2:12.87 |
Cooper P |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
146. |
2:12.95 |
Alexander K |
Dynamo Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
147. |
2:13.08 |
Andrew L |
YMCA Dane County Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
148. |
2:13.31 |
Christian D |
Beloit Aquatic Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
149. |
2:13.46 |
Carl F |
Tide |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
150. |
2:13.67 |
Arthur D |
Sharks Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
151. |
2:13.69 |
Logan Z |
Billings Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
152. |
2:13.83 |
Donald T |
Nation's Captial |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
153. |
2:13.89 |
Robert W |
Rec Plex Sharks Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
154. |
2:13.94 |
Ralph C |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
155. |
2:14.17 |
Alexander L |
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
156. |
2:14.97 |
Connor M |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
157. |
2:15.37 |
Phillip S |
Maverick Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
158. |
2:15.92 |
Brendan H |
Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
159. |
2:20.03 |
Thomas S |
South West Aquatic Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 330A Men's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:06.95 |
Reed P |
Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.77 |
Brian B |
Elmbrook Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:14.18 |
Harlan L |
Hickory Willow Swim Assoc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.80 |
Mark H |
Town Of Tonawanda Titans |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.13 |
Connor F |
Westmont Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:16.58 |
Christian W |
Star Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:17.74 |
Benjamin H |
Westmont Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 430A Men's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.41 |
Luke O |
Star Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:09.77 |
Alex C |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:13.25 |
Jasper D |
Long Island Express |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:15.17 |
Andrew S |
Wichita Aqua Shocks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.96 |
Yuankai S |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:16.40 |
Ted S |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:20.21 |
Takayuki S |
Wave Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:22.60 |
John P |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|