Men's Open 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.90 |
Josh B |
Tigersharks |
20 |
788 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:57.20 |
Daniel B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
29 |
742 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:58.05 |
Mitchell P |
Tigersharks |
18 |
726 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:59.07 |
Jorden M |
Chandler |
19 |
708 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:00.58 |
Lachlan M |
Surrey Park |
18 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:01.08 |
Nicholas G |
Nunawading |
16 |
673 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:02.32 |
Cal K |
Nunawading |
15 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:03.53 |
Nicholas F |
Firbank Aquastars |
23 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:03.90 |
Mitchell H |
Unattached QLD |
16 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:05.37 |
Bowen G |
Tigersharks |
15 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:05.40 |
Andrew J |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:06.89 |
Benno N |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:09.12 |
Frazer M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
17 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:09.28 |
Patrick K |
Kew |
19 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:10.66 |
Mark E |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:10.66 |
Justin M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:10.80 |
Leo W |
Surrey Park |
15 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:10.86 |
Daniel P |
Nunawading |
14 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:11.79 |
Jack S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:12.04 |
Luka L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:12.58 |
Sam W |
Surrey Park |
17 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:12.64 |
Ben H |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
15 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:12.84 |
Nicholas G |
Tigersharks |
14 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:12.90 |
Zachary H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:13.49 |
Ryan G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:13.59 |
Bradley M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
19 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:13.86 |
Gerald M |
Nunawading |
15 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:14.06 |
Brian F |
Nunawading |
14 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:14.09 |
Ryland B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:14.23 |
Petar S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:14.40 |
Thomas H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:14.43 |
Andrew R |
North West Aquatic |
15 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:15.05 |
Matthew F |
Firbank Aquastars |
17 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:15.26 |
Alexander M |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:15.28 |
Glenn S |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
17 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:15.53 |
Daniel K |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
18 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:15.73 |
Angus V |
Bendigo Hawks |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:15.80 |
Darcy W |
Essendon District, VIC |
15 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:16.14 |
Jesse M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:17.23 |
Jed P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:17.24 |
James L |
Nunawading |
15 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:17.64 |
Lachlan T |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
15 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:17.66 |
Tomas G |
Surrey Park |
15 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:18.09 |
Jamin B |
Warrnambool |
16 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:19.01 |
Jesse C |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
15 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:19.16 |
James H |
DVE Aquatic |
15 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:20.00 |
Aiden S |
Nunawading |
14 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:20.98 |
Michael S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:22.40 |
James D |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
16 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:23.13 |
Jack W |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
17 |
407 |
Splits |
|