Men's 11 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.63 |
Flynn M |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
16 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:25.08 |
William L |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:34.28 |
Joel T |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
15 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:34.59 |
Connor B |
Mackay Cyclones |
15 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:40.48 |
Luke H |
Gardens |
15 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:40.64 |
Jacob D |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
13 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:41.21 |
Conor M |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
12 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:41.93 |
Darcy D |
Tobruk Swim Club Inc |
13 |
349 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.90 |
Flynn M |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
16 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:23.60 |
Jaydan M |
Ayr Amateur Swimming Club |
16 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:25.47 |
William L |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:29.97 |
Aiden W |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
15 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:31.26 |
Joel T |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
15 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:31.44 |
Lachlan V |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
16 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:37.64 |
Cameron W |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
13 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:38.63 |
Thomas H |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:39.39 |
Gus H |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
14 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:39.89 |
Darcy D |
Tobruk Swim Club Inc |
13 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:40.05 |
Jacob D |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
13 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:40.30 |
Luke H |
Gardens |
15 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:40.64 |
Conor M |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
12 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:41.51 |
Connor B |
Mackay Cyclones |
15 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:43.67 |
Nicholas D |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
13 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:44.04 |
Ike M |
Tobruk Swim Club Inc |
12 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:44.44 |
William H |
Townsville Brothers Swimming |
13 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:45.81 |
Jy P |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
13 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:47.57 |
Lenny W |
Marlin Coast |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:48.34 |
Adam W |
Marlin Coast |
14 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:48.56 |
Ethan B |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:49.87 |
Kym N |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
302 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:50.65 |
Ryan W |
Gardens |
16 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:51.26 |
Joshua H |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
12 |
295 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:53.21 |
Jonathan C |
Gardens |
13 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:54.56 |
Declan B |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
12 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:58.64 |
Drew R |
Gardens |
13 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:00.20 |
Xander B |
Gardens |
15 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:02.70 |
Isaak M |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
11 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:09.17 |
Connor S |
Richmond |
12 |
219 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:15.71 |
Hugo L |
Marlin Coast |
11 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:23.51 |
Tumun K |
TAS Swimming Incorporated |
11 |
176 |
Splits |
|