Event # 17 Men's 11 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.11 |
Raphael O |
Arilson Silva/COES |
23 |
875 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.42 |
Bram D |
PSV |
24 |
862 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.48 |
CABA S |
SERBIA |
23 |
860 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.62 |
TOMAS K |
VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica |
23 |
854 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.76 |
IOANNIS K |
Olympiacos - Greece |
22 |
848 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.82 |
Erik P |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
20 |
846 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.06 |
Arno K |
De Columbiaan |
18 |
797 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.62 |
TIMON E |
De Dolfijn |
23 |
776 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.18 |
Raphael O |
Arilson Silva/COES |
23 |
872 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.59 |
Bram D |
PSV |
24 |
855 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.61 |
CABA S |
SERBIA |
23 |
854 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.80 |
IOANNIS K |
Olympiacos - Greece |
22 |
846 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.81 |
TOMAS K |
VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica |
23 |
846 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.81 |
Erik P |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
20 |
846 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.04 |
HENDRIK F |
SG Essen |
27 |
837 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.99 |
Christian V |
SG Essen |
21 |
799 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.16 |
JOHANNES D |
Austrian SF |
21 |
793 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.17 |
Arno K |
De Columbiaan |
18 |
793 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:03.71 |
Panagiotis S |
Nautical Club Argyroupolis |
20 |
773 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.12 |
TIMON E |
De Dolfijn |
23 |
758 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.48 |
Marcus S |
SK Triton |
21 |
745 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.68 |
Jordan K |
AZ&PC |
20 |
738 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.69 |
Mark B |
MNC Dordrecht |
29 |
738 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:04.75 |
Joep G |
KNZB-RTC |
18 |
736 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:04.91 |
Kasper L |
AZ&PC |
20 |
731 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:05.07 |
Raf V |
Vlaamse Zwemfederatie |
20 |
725 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.45 |
Robert P |
Väsby SS |
22 |
713 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:05.79 |
Coen B |
Hieronymus |
21 |
702 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:05.92 |
Irakli B |
Hamilton Aquatics |
19 |
697 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:06.18 |
Ferry W |
KNZB-NTC |
21 |
689 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:06.28 |
MAXIMAILIAN R |
Austrian SF |
18 |
686 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.31 |
Tim B |
MNC Dordrecht |
29 |
685 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.44 |
Andreas F |
Väsby SS |
23 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.85 |
Jens B |
De Dolfijn |
20 |
669 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.88 |
Bart H |
HGN SG |
18 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.88 |
Niels E |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
24 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:07.13 |
Dirk Z |
De Waalstroom |
23 |
660 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:07.56 |
Erik S |
Wave |
25 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:07.92 |
Romero H |
ZVVS |
20 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:08.27 |
Igor O |
De Kempvis |
16 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:08.31 |
Marc E |
NTC Paralympisch |
22 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:08.49 |
Jesse V |
De Dolfijn |
18 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:08.50 |
Stijn G |
MNC Dordrecht |
15 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:08.50 |
Hakon B |
Lørenskog |
20 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:08.57 |
Ruud H |
Nuenen |
20 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:09.07 |
Menno H |
De Columbiaan |
21 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:09.20 |
Bas B |
Hieronymus |
19 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:09.50 |
Ward R |
TriVia |
21 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:09.59 |
Jeffrey A |
WZ&PC Purmerend |
22 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:09.92 |
Wietse W |
AZ&PC |
16 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:11.09 |
Martijn V |
TZC-Vahalis |
19 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:12.14 |
Andy O |
De Dolfijn |
18 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:13.76 |
Thomas H |
VZV |
15 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:14.68 |
Adrian M |
NTG Aas IL |
18 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:15.18 |
Jonne S |
Racing Club |
16 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:15.90 |
Guilherme S |
Brazilian Paralympic Comm. |
18 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:18.46 |
Matheus S |
Brazilian Paralympic Comm. |
20 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:19.06 |
Simon B |
NTC Paralympisch |
19 |
404 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:20.13 |
Tim D |
NTC Paralympisch |
16 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:21.36 |
Duncan H |
NTC Paralympisch |
13 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:24.70 |
Rogier D |
NTC Paralympisch |
14 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:38.75 |
Thijs H |
NTC Paralympisch |
17 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:38.82 |
Roberto R |
Brazilian Paralympic Comm. |
22 |
207 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:39.81 |
Karl F |
SK Ägir |
17 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:41.91 |
Adriano L |
Brazilian Paralympic Comm. |
40 |
189 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:56.23 |
Michael S |
NTC Paralympisch |
31 |
127 |
Splits |
|
Event # 217 Men's 11 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.64 |
Marc E |
NTC Paralympisch |
22 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:17.10 |
Guilherme S |
Brazilian Paralympic Comm. |
18 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:19.15 |
Tim D |
NTC Paralympisch |
16 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:19.26 |
Simon B |
NTC Paralympisch |
19 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:37.63 |
Roberto R |
Brazilian Paralympic Comm. |
22 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:40.91 |
Karl F |
SK Ägir |
17 |
194 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:42.59 |
Adriano L |
Brazilian Paralympic Comm. |
40 |
185 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:57.01 |
Michael S |
NTC Paralympisch |
31 |
125 |
Splits |
|