Event # 12 Men's 12 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.33 |
Ben L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
16 |
656 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.22 |
Josh M |
Coast Swim Club |
21 |
595 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:01.05 |
Shay D |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
18 |
543 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.32 |
Brayden M |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
15 |
536 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.38 |
Eyad M |
Waterhole Swim Club |
24 |
535 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.90 |
Matthew W |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
15 |
521 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.23 |
Nicholas M |
Primo Sundevils |
18 |
513 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.96 |
Luca Z |
Stratford Swim Club |
16 |
495 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:03.05 |
Lars B |
Primo Sundevils |
16 |
493 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:04.26 |
Corey H |
Matamata |
17 |
466 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:04.94 |
Wei L |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
16 |
452 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.81 |
Thomas M |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
434 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.81 |
Spencer M |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
434 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:08.98 |
Jean-Daniel R |
Whakatane |
17 |
377 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:09.06 |
Jack B |
Huntly Swimming Club |
15 |
375 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:09.44 |
Dylan B |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
17 |
369 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.10 |
Ben L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
16 |
664 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.57 |
Josh M |
Coast Swim Club |
21 |
585 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.97 |
Brayden M |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
15 |
546 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.11 |
Shay D |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
18 |
542 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.25 |
Eyad M |
Waterhole Swim Club |
24 |
538 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.35 |
Matthew W |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.38 |
Nicholas M |
Primo Sundevils |
18 |
509 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.63 |
Corey H |
Matamata |
17 |
503 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.71 |
Lars B |
Primo Sundevils |
16 |
501 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:02.74 |
Luca Z |
Stratford Swim Club |
16 |
501 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:03.46 |
Jack B |
Huntly Swimming Club |
15 |
484 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:04.69 |
Wei L |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
16 |
457 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:04.72 |
Spencer M |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
456 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:04.76 |
Jean-Daniel R |
Whakatane |
17 |
455 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:04.98 |
Thomas M |
Coast Swim Club |
17 |
451 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:05.08 |
Dylan B |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
17 |
449 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:05.72 |
Jeremy D |
Swim Waipa Club |
16 |
436 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:06.09 |
Kel I |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
14 |
428 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:06.40 |
Jack D |
Matamata |
16 |
422 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:06.55 |
Ryan K |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
17 |
420 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:07.64 |
Boston H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
400 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:07.65 |
Flynn C |
Fairfield |
16 |
399 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:07.76 |
Jake S |
Primo Sundevils |
14 |
397 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:08.20 |
Luke K |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
14 |
390 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:08.73 |
Troy W |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
14 |
381 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:09.03 |
Morgan M |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
15 |
376 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:09.09 |
Alex M |
Greendale Swim Team |
15 |
375 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:09.25 |
Samuel P |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
372 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:10.15 |
Calib W |
Ace |
15 |
358 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:10.38 |
Kalani B |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
14 |
355 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:10.47 |
Boston T |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:10.61 |
Monty P |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
13 |
351 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:10.62 |
Jonty E |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
15 |
351 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:10.63 |
Luke K |
Primo Sundevils |
17 |
351 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:10.70 |
William P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
350 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:10.75 |
Jamie J |
Comet Swimming Club |
15 |
349 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:13.35 |
Spencer C |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
313 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:13.56 |
Matthew P |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
311 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:13.99 |
Angus B |
Comet Swimming Club |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:15.24 |
Adrian G |
Taupo Swimming Club |
14 |
290 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:15.67 |
Ian C |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
13 |
285 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:18.13 |
Ryan N |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
259 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:18.21 |
Deshan S |
Whakatane |
13 |
258 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:23.02 |
Jacob L |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
216 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:23.33 |
Max R |
Huntly Swimming Club |
15 |
214 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:24.44 |
Tyron E |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
13 |
205 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:27.56 |
Richie H |
Opunake Swim Club |
14 |
184 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:32.70 |
Lance D |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
17 |
155 |
|
|