Event # 28 Men's 12 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:57.68 |
Daniel F |
Chandler |
22 |
651 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:00.60 |
Mitchell K |
Unattached NSW |
18 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:02.72 |
Joshua A |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
18 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:07.01 |
Ethan C |
Grace |
19 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.25 |
Cameron S |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
20 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:19.33 |
Liam S |
Kawana Waters |
15 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:19.58 |
Ben M |
Maribyrnong |
22 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:23.84 |
Marcus E |
Fairholme |
22 |
357 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:58.35 |
Daniel F |
Chandler |
22 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:03.15 |
Mitchell K |
Unattached NSW |
18 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:06.06 |
Joshua A |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
18 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:09.44 |
Cameron S |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
20 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.55 |
Ethan C |
Grace |
19 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:20.43 |
Liam S |
Kawana Waters |
15 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:20.74 |
Ben M |
Maribyrnong |
22 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:23.97 |
Marcus E |
Fairholme |
22 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:27.42 |
Aaron C |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
19 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:29.44 |
Zachary K |
Surfers Paradise |
24 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:29.56 |
Callum S |
NU Swim |
15 |
317 |
Splits |
|
Event # 49 Men's 12 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:59.02 |
Rowan C |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:59.81 |
Brenden H |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
20 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:01.15 |
Mitchell K |
Unattached NSW |
18 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:02.68 |
Jake T |
Devonport Aquatic |
18 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:04.35 |
Joshua A |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
18 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:04.89 |
Sean R |
Unattached NSW |
22 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.48 |
Ethan C |
Grace |
19 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:14.03 |
Oliver C |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
441 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.56 |
Mitchell K |
Unattached NSW |
18 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:01.69 |
Guy H |
City of Perth |
16 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:02.00 |
Sean R |
Unattached NSW |
22 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:03.38 |
Jake T |
Devonport Aquatic |
18 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.50 |
Brenden H |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
20 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.34 |
Rowan C |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:07.45 |
Joshua A |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
18 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:10.26 |
Ethan C |
Grace |
19 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:10.81 |
Cameron S |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
20 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:15.56 |
Oliver C |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:17.45 |
Matthew H |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:17.90 |
Trent M |
Launceston Aquatic |
20 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:21.83 |
Tim H |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
13 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:23.34 |
Aaron C |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
19 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:23.34 |
Liam S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
19 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:25.58 |
Marcus E |
Fairholme |
22 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:27.94 |
Callum S |
NU Swim |
15 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:27.97 |
Zachary K |
Surfers Paradise |
24 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:31.15 |
Jordan D |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
15 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:47.09 |
Robert S |
Woy Woy |
15 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:48.69 |
Reagan W |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
19 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:57.68 |
Scooter P |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
24 |
79 |
Splits |
|