Men's 14 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:58.12 |
Caiden G |
Nunawading |
20 |
644 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:00.48 |
Nicholas W |
Nunawading |
15 |
607 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:02.22 |
Ben G |
Nunawading |
19 |
581 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:03.10 |
Will S |
Nunawading |
16 |
569 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.13 |
Billy B |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
568 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.35 |
Tom H |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
539 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:05.57 |
Sam W |
Nunawading |
18 |
536 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:06.65 |
Jonty P |
Surrey Park |
16 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:08.50 |
Tom P |
Loreto Aquatic |
16 |
500 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:08.61 |
Josh C |
Cheltenham |
17 |
499 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:08.70 |
Callyn F |
Surrey Park |
15 |
498 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:08.83 |
Ben W |
Melton Swimming Club |
18 |
496 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:09.33 |
Jack B |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
491 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:10.75 |
Mitchell W |
Melton Swimming Club |
20 |
475 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:11.09 |
Josh P |
Wyndham City Sharks |
15 |
471 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:11.31 |
Louie A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
14 |
469 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:11.44 |
Milton S |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
467 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:11.44 |
Tiaan K |
Wyndham City Sharks |
15 |
467 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:11.61 |
William C |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
15 |
466 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:12.19 |
Maxwell L |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
16 |
459 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:12.49 |
Kai P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
456 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:12.88 |
Joshua G |
Nunawading |
14 |
452 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:14.09 |
James B |
Tigersharks |
17 |
440 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:15.90 |
Cade C |
Nunawading |
14 |
423 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:16.43 |
Hamish L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
418 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:16.48 |
Cameron F |
Nunawading |
14 |
417 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:16.80 |
Erik H |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
415 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:17.11 |
Tyrell T |
North West Aquatic |
15 |
412 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:18.18 |
Sean Allen G |
Wyndham City Sharks |
16 |
402 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:18.91 |
Kaidin D |
Nunawading |
15 |
396 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:19.01 |
Joshua T |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
395 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:20.47 |
Isaac B |
Ess Dolphins |
14 |
383 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:21.18 |
Jackson B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
377 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:21.94 |
Dylan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
371 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:28.23 |
Kaz S |
Nunawading |
14 |
326 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:28.29 |
Louis A |
Cheltenham |
14 |
325 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:34.30 |
Louis R |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
289 |
|
Splits |
|