Women's 14 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.99 |
Cara J |
Bayside |
16 |
640 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.47 |
Chantelle U |
Surrey Park |
15 |
625 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:01.33 |
Mia H |
Surrey Park |
17 |
599 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.50 |
Sarah Z |
M1 |
14 |
594 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.56 |
Jessica E |
Warragul |
15 |
593 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.23 |
Mia W |
Ruyton |
16 |
574 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.66 |
Neisha A |
Traralgon |
15 |
536 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.71 |
Rebecca A |
Swimland Swim Club |
29 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.71 |
Vivian Z |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
14 |
535 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:03.79 |
Eliza V |
Ruyton |
14 |
533 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:04.24 |
Cate J |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:04.28 |
Lucy F |
Surrey Park |
14 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:04.50 |
Ella J |
Bayside |
14 |
515 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:04.85 |
Caitlin D |
Ringwood SC |
16 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:05.03 |
Chloe J |
Bayside |
14 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:05.22 |
Isabel T |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:05.59 |
Ruby M |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
16 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:05.79 |
Zalli L |
Bendigo East |
14 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:06.25 |
Bridie W |
Bayside |
17 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:06.67 |
Emily W |
St Leonard's College |
14 |
467 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:06.87 |
Mimi S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
462 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:07.44 |
Lexie B |
Tigersharks |
14 |
451 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:07.62 |
Olivia M |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
15 |
447 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:07.91 |
Eden N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
441 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:08.05 |
Trinity C |
Surrey Park |
14 |
439 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:08.98 |
Grace S |
Oasis Otters |
14 |
421 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:09.10 |
Lucy R |
Bayside |
14 |
419 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:09.45 |
Ella W |
Bayside |
15 |
413 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:09.78 |
Madeline B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
407 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:10.15 |
Laura S |
Flyers Swim Team |
14 |
401 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:10.23 |
Annabel H |
St Leonard's College |
14 |
399 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:10.42 |
Jasmine D |
M1 |
15 |
396 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:10.46 |
Elise B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
395 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:10.75 |
Olivia T |
Nunawading |
15 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:11.51 |
Abbey P |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
378 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:11.82 |
Jada M |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
373 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:11.94 |
Jade M |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
15 |
371 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:12.01 |
Sienna C |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:12.07 |
Nienke J |
Surrey Park |
14 |
369 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:12.18 |
Isabella M |
M1 |
14 |
368 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:12.33 |
Jemma S |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
365 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:14.83 |
Kirsten S |
Kings |
15 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:14.99 |
Chloe v |
Surrey Park |
14 |
328 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:15.83 |
Chanel D |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
317 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:15.89 |
Chloe L |
M1 |
15 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:16.01 |
Emma T |
Flyers Swim Team |
14 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:17.88 |
Catherine G |
Nunawading |
15 |
293 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:18.93 |
Beth C |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
14 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:19.40 |
India B |
Surrey Park |
14 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:22.46 |
Emily W |
Ballarat GCO |
15 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:26.15 |
Amber S |
Cheltenham |
18 |
216 |
345 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:31.26 |
Phoebe M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
27 |
182 |
204 |
|
|