Men's 15 years and over 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.83 |
Rhys O |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
20 |
749 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.88 |
Zane J |
Woden Valley |
18 |
665 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.95 |
Matthew R |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
15 |
660 |
|
|
|
4. |
27.41 |
Nicholas H |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
16 |
627 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.57 |
Ben W |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
20 |
616 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.96 |
Keelan B |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
15 |
591 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.00 |
Edward G |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
17 |
588 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.11 |
Christopher P |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
581 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.47 |
Kieran C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
19 |
560 |
|
|
|
10. |
28.49 |
David M |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
558 |
|
|
|
11. |
28.58 |
Luke H |
Orange Aquatic |
22 |
553 |
|
|
|
12. |
28.70 |
Nathan D |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
18 |
546 |
|
|
|
13. |
28.71 |
Ryan M |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
546 |
|
|
|
14. |
28.75 |
KADE M |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
17 |
543 |
|
|
|
15. |
29.04 |
Patrick H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
16 |
527 |
|
|
|
15. |
29.04 |
Samuel S |
GUNNEDAH |
17 |
527 |
|
|
|
17. |
29.17 |
MATTHEW M |
KINGSWIM |
15 |
520 |
|
|
|
18. |
29.24 |
Nicholas R |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
15 |
516 |
|
|
|
19. |
29.26 |
JOHN W |
Canberra Amateur |
21 |
515 |
|
|
|
20. |
29.27 |
JORDAN H |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
16 |
515 |
|
|
|
21. |
29.40 |
ALEXANDER G |
Hunter Swimming Club |
16 |
508 |
|
|
|
22. |
29.45 |
Tom M |
Woy Woy |
15 |
506 |
|
|
|
23. |
29.56 |
Nathan M |
Telopea |
16 |
500 |
|
|
|
24. |
29.59 |
NICHOLAS N |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
20 |
498 |
|
|
|
25. |
29.91 |
SAM L |
Woden Valley |
15 |
483 |
|
|
|
26. |
29.95 |
JEREMY S |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
15 |
481 |
|
|
|
27. |
30.17 |
Nathan G |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
16 |
470 |
|
|
|
28. |
30.31 |
ALEXANDER I |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
15 |
464 |
|
|
|
28. |
30.31 |
CAMERON V |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
17 |
464 |
|
|
|
30. |
30.80 |
WILLIAM B |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
442 |
|
|
|
31. |
30.84 |
Ryan M |
Telopea |
16 |
440 |
|
|
|
32. |
30.93 |
Leon M |
Woy Woy |
17 |
436 |
|
|
|
33. |
31.03 |
HUW W |
Canberra Amateur |
15 |
432 |
|
|
|
34. |
31.22 |
JONATHAN T |
Corrimal Swim Club |
15 |
424 |
|
|
|
35. |
31.31 |
LUKE A |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
421 |
|
|
|
36. |
31.41 |
BRANDON S |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
417 |
|
|
|
37. |
31.48 |
GREGORY B |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
15 |
414 |
|
|
|
38. |
31.54 |
DEAN T |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
16 |
412 |
|
|
|
39. |
31.57 |
LUKE R |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
410 |
|
|
|
40. |
31.73 |
CARL T |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
18 |
404 |
|
|
|
41. |
31.76 |
JASON B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
15 |
403 |
|
|
|
42. |
31.77 |
CIHAN B |
Corrimal Swim Club |
15 |
403 |
|
|
|
43. |
31.85 |
BRETT S |
Corrimal Swim Club |
19 |
400 |
|
|
|
44. |
31.99 |
ROHAN A |
SPRINGWOOD |
15 |
394 |
|
|
|
45. |
32.13 |
LINDEN T |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
15 |
389 |
|
|
|
46. |
32.58 |
TRENT J |
Titans |
18 |
373 |
|
|
|
47. |
34.78 |
BRANDON C |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
16 |
307 |
|
|