Women's 9 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:33.32 |
Sophie V |
Rockingham |
16 |
557 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:37.71 |
Maddison S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
511 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:39.07 |
Alexandra H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
498 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:41.53 |
Zoe B |
Busselton |
16 |
476 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:43.38 |
Amelia N |
Rockingham |
13 |
460 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:44.22 |
Caitlin S |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
453 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:44.34 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
452 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:44.60 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
450 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:44.60 |
Georgia S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
450 |
|
|
|
10. |
2:45.44 |
Amie H |
Australind |
17 |
443 |
|
|
|
11. |
2:46.03 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
438 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:46.10 |
Niamh J |
Busselton |
15 |
438 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:46.78 |
Lucinda J |
Busselton |
14 |
432 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:48.95 |
Sarah A |
Mandurah |
15 |
416 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:49.34 |
Lauren M |
Busselton |
15 |
413 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:49.58 |
Ella B |
Busselton |
15 |
411 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:49.65 |
Bria D |
Rockingham |
12 |
411 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:51.35 |
Simona V |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
399 |
|
|
|
19. |
2:51.87 |
Sophia H |
Mandurah |
14 |
395 |
|
|
|
20. |
2:55.51 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
371 |
|
|
|
21. |
2:57.49 |
Annika N |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
22. |
2:59.58 |
Jess S |
Rockingham |
12 |
346 |
|
|
|
23. |
3:02.39 |
Rylee W |
Busselton |
13 |
331 |
|
|
|
24. |
3:02.84 |
Maddy M |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
328 |
|
|
|
25. |
3:05.60 |
Georgia H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
314 |
|
|
|
26. |
3:08.51 |
Taleisha H |
Canning Districts |
11 |
299 |
|
|
|
27. |
3:09.64 |
Natalie V |
Breakers WA |
9 |
294 |
|
|
|
28. |
3:09.76 |
Brenna H |
Mandurah |
13 |
294 |
|
|
|
29. |
3:10.21 |
Sophie A |
Margaret River |
13 |
292 |
|
|
|
30. |
3:10.96 |
Tiffany L |
Collie |
21 |
288 |
|
|
|
31. |
3:12.01 |
Jordan K |
Pinjarra |
12 |
283 |
|
|
|
32. |
3:12.59 |
Breah M |
Canning Districts |
14 |
281 |
|
|
|
33. |
3:13.00 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
10 |
279 |
|
|
|
34. |
3:14.84 |
Alyssa M |
St Hilda's |
10 |
271 |
|
|
|
35. |
3:17.60 |
Sinead E |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
13 |
260 |
|
|
|
36. |
3:20.93 |
Tiare C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
247 |
|
|
|
37. |
3:22.79 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
241 |
|
|
|
38. |
3:24.07 |
Alyssa W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
39. |
3:24.17 |
Arrabella S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
40. |
3:24.43 |
Grace L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
235 |
|
|
|
41. |
3:24.98 |
Karina S |
Rockingham |
11 |
233 |
|
|
|
42. |
3:28.24 |
Meg L |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
16 |
222 |
|
|
|
43. |
3:30.96 |
Brienna O |
Rockingham |
10 |
214 |
|
|
|
44. |
3:33.13 |
Eva T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
45. |
3:37.52 |
Isla M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
195 |
|
|
|
46. |
3:39.70 |
Mackenzie J |
Canning Districts |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
47. |
3:40.79 |
Ashlyn W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
48. |
3:41.64 |
Matilda R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
49. |
3:41.92 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
12 |
184 |
|
|
|
50. |
3:44.11 |
Madison S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
51. |
3:50.63 |
Caitlyn H |
Esperance |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
52. |
4:18.79 |
Mackenzie H |
Canning Districts |
9 |
116 |
|
|