Women's Open 5000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08:31.00 |
Kahlia M |
Surrey Park |
22 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:10:33.00 |
Annabelle M |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12:28.00 |
Nerice S |
Nunawading |
21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:12:39.00 |
Danielle S |
Surrey Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13:02.00 |
Laura D |
Surrey Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13:09.00 |
Kelsie W |
CA Tritons |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:13:29.00 |
Kendra J |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:13:57.00 |
Ella D |
Nunawading |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:13:59.00 |
Annie C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:14:08.00 |
Fernanda L |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:14:13.00 |
Rebecca H |
Tigersharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:14:30.00 |
Julia H |
Nunawading |
17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:14:42.00 |
Alana R |
CA Tritons |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:15:41.00 |
Alanna J |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:15:51.00 |
Katalina S |
CA Tritons |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:17:06.00 |
Keilani T |
Nunawading |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:17:08.00 |
Tia V |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:17:13.00 |
Ashley W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:17:18.00 |
Sophie M |
Surrey Park |
17 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:17:22.00 |
Kimberley G |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:17:53.00 |
Kotuku N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
22 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:18:21.00 |
Georgia W |
Kew |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:18:44.00 |
Kayla C |
Nunawading |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:18:48.00 |
Taegen C |
Nunawading |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:19:24.00 |
Anna H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:19:26.00 |
Katya R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:19:53.00 |
Hannah S |
Bayside |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:21:12.00 |
Molly F |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:21:14.00 |
Zahara C |
Kew |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:21:16.00 |
Ruby P |
Nunawading |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:21:20.00 |
Maya H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:21:35.00 |
Ingrid F |
ALTONA VIC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:21:41.00 |
Grace G |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:21:43.00 |
Isabella S |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
17 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:22:50.00 |
Teena G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:22:55.00 |
Elyse W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
18 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:23:04.00 |
Samantha W |
Nunawading |
22 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:23:41.00 |
Mikalya S |
Nunawading |
18 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:24:16.00 |
Brianna B |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:24:48.00 |
Mackenzie H |
Surrey Park |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:25:42.00 |
Jess M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:25:43.00 |
Hannah D |
Inner City Aquatic |
19 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:25:50.00 |
Rose B |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:26:07.00 |
Jacqueline M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:26:14.00 |
Lauren M |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:27:48.00 |
Kala B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:27:58.00 |
Elektra B |
Inner City Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:28:02.00 |
Katelyn B |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:28:04.00 |
Elisha C |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:28:07.00 |
Isabel T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:28:09.00 |
Ciara W |
Surrey Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:29:00.00 |
Bridget T |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:29:03.00 |
Janelle L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:29:45.00 |
Lily H |
Nunawading |
14 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:29:48.00 |
Gabriella P |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:30:07.00 |
Emily W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
20 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:30:31.00 |
Reidel S |
Nunawading |
14 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:31:07.00 |
Ella M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:31:41.00 |
Shino W |
Nunawading |
16 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:31:48.00 |
Caitlin D |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:32:38.00 |
Ola E |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:33:49.00 |
Sarah C |
Firbank Aquastars |
13 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:34:56.00 |
Aimee H |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:35:03.00 |
Anna R |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:35:12.00 |
Jade H |
Nunawading |
13 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:35:25.00 |
Hana D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:35:28.00 |
Jadye C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:45:26.00 |
Tamara M |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
19 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:51:01.00 |
Olivia U |
Inner City Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
2:01:09.00 |
Kerry M |
Swimland Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
2:13:37.00 |
Keely W |
Swimland Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
2:17:17.00 |
Sandra M |
Swimland Swim Club |
24 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
3:04:26.00 |
Ella K |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
18 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
3:37:01.00 |
Bethany F |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|