Boy's 13 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:50.15 |
Lucas K |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:53.57 |
Ben G |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:58.86 |
Nathan P |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:17.71 |
Connor O |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:21.76 |
Macgregor D |
Geelong Sharks |
13 |
249 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:57.06 |
Jye B |
Melton Swimming Club |
15 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:57.36 |
Jayden L |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:20.41 |
Harry S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:26.01 |
Cooper N |
Sunraysia |
14 |
234 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:16.66 |
Charlotte B |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:22.03 |
Lucy R |
Ballarat GCO |
12 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:23.00 |
Juliette P |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:25.65 |
Darcy S |
Gisborne Thunder |
12 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:38.07 |
Anya L |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:44.11 |
Ivana D |
Ararat swimming club |
13 |
239 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:01.46 |
Ruby H |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
191 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:06.45 |
Joanna D |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:26.16 |
Emily C |
South Gisborne Sharks |
13 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:26.18 |
Lillian R |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:27.89 |
Zoe J |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:41.87 |
Chella B |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
14 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:43.30 |
Ella W |
Horsham Sharks |
14 |
242 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:02.41 |
Manar M |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
444 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:08.60 |
Tori P |
Warrnambool |
15 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:21.53 |
Darcey D |
Geelong Sharks |
16 |
329 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:50.86 |
Joshua B |
Sunraysia |
16 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:10.71 |
Matthew O |
Horsham Sharks |
16 |
295 |
Splits |
|
Men's 18 years and over 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:01.06 |
Mark S |
Colac |
34 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:13.81 |
Jarred S |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
31 |
281 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:16.14 |
Alannah M |
Melton Swimming Club |
16 |
357 |
Splits |
|
Women's 17 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:04.36 |
Olivia P |
Sunraysia |
17 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:37.90 |
Emma H |
Bendigo East |
18 |
260 |
Splits |
|
Women's 18 years and over 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:36.81 |
Rhiannon C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
20 |
264 |
Splits |
|