Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.84 |
Daniel S |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.05 |
Andre C |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.20 |
Blake M |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.29 |
TOM H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.33 |
James S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.36 |
Hayden M |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.59 |
CAMERON P |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.77 |
Ben T |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.87 |
Alex K |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.92 |
Ben T |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.24 |
Hayden M |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.25 |
Andre C |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.26 |
Blake M |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.31 |
Daniel S |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.38 |
Ben T |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.48 |
James S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.62 |
CAMERON P |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.63 |
TOM H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.66 |
Ben T |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.70 |
Alex K |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
25.74 |
Blair W |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25.82 |
Kerrod G |
Nanango Amateur |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25.89 |
PATRICK L |
Bankstown Sports |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.90 |
Sam N |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.90 |
Jacob C |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25.94 |
DAVID R |
Wizards Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
25.98 |
Kieran C |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
26.09 |
Hank P |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
26.12 |
Jacob B |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
26.21 |
Zac C |
Bayside |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
26.22 |
Zachary D |
Burnie Amateur |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
26.25 |
Robert E |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
26.26 |
Benjamin S |
New Zealand |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
26.26 |
Jason S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
26.32 |
Harry M |
Bayside |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
26.33 |
Deaglan B |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
26.33 |
Hugh S |
Brisbane Jets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
26.34 |
LYNTON H |
Twin Towns Services |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
26.38 |
Ryno F |
Southside Wesley, WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
26.40 |
Tze Kang N |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
26.54 |
Samuel Michael C |
Nunawading |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
26.57 |
Tom L |
Ravenswood |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
26.60 |
Michael Y |
Carlile |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
26.65 |
Scott A |
CA Tritons |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
26.69 |
Alex S |
Ashfield |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
26.74 |
Jonathon C |
Southside Wesley, WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
26.78 |
William S |
Unattached QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
26.86 |
Nicholas D |
Klim Swim Trojans |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
26.88 |
Luke T |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
27.45 |
Alexander G |
Burnside Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|