Men's 15 to 16 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:53.01 |
Josh M |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:53.03 |
Luke H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:55.85 |
Eric G |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:56.56 |
Mauricio C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:56.62 |
Rafael D |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:56.73 |
Alejandro C |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:57.00 |
Gian G |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:58.71 |
Joshua H |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:59.63 |
Max G |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:00.48 |
Marco L |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:00.58 |
Max M |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:02.15 |
William T |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:02.74 |
Grady H |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:03.35 |
Ethan C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:05.20 |
Cody N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:54.50 |
Josh M |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:56.46 |
Luke H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:56.91 |
Rafael D |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:57.02 |
Mauricio C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:57.22 |
Alejandro C |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:58.56 |
Grady H |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:59.47 |
Joshua H |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:59.68 |
Gian G |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:59.81 |
Eric G |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:01.18 |
Ethan C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:01.39 |
Max G |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:02.52 |
Max M |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:03.70 |
William T |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:04.75 |
Cody N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:05.35 |
Tucker A |
River Rats Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:05.37 |
Marco L |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:06.02 |
Wyatt W |
YCF Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:06.54 |
Elijah B |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:07.35 |
Elijah M |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:07.53 |
Niko M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:07.94 |
Andrew D |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:08.34 |
Cj V |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:08.68 |
Graham Paul U |
BOLLES SCHOOL SHARKS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|