Girl's 10 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:32.76 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
10 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:35.39 |
Nicole M |
Geraldton |
10 |
210 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:37.78 |
Hayley W |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
195 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:39.91 |
Lillian D |
Canning Districts |
10 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:41.19 |
Isabella S |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:43.76 |
Bella W |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:45.92 |
Emily P |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
153 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:46.11 |
Aiesha N |
Australind |
10 |
152 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.08 |
Sophia B |
City of Perth |
11 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:22.14 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:26.90 |
Aroha T |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:27.89 |
Jordan K |
Pinjarra |
11 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:33.42 |
Emma Sophia P |
City of Perth |
11 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:36.20 |
Mia W |
Australind |
11 |
204 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:37.65 |
Milla H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
195 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:44.26 |
Charlotte D |
Kalgoorlie |
11 |
161 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.02 |
Charlize B |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:20.50 |
Aakashi R |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:28.34 |
Maddison W |
South Shore |
12 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:54.49 |
Brooklyn N |
Australind |
12 |
121 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.53 |
Alexandra S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:21.49 |
Tahlia C |
City of Perth |
13 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:21.93 |
Zoe L |
City of Perth |
13 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:22.16 |
René W |
City of Perth |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:22.20 |
Jacqueline A |
JAQ Aquatics Indonesia |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:26.29 |
Stephanie D |
Canning Districts |
13 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:27.35 |
Sadeni P |
City of Perth |
13 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:30.23 |
Julia M |
Canning Districts |
13 |
248 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:31.89 |
Sofia B |
City of Perth |
13 |
235 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.11 |
Camille T |
City of Perth |
14 |
382 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 8 years and under 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:58.74 |
Charlie C |
City of Perth |
8 |
109 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:13.27 |
Caitlyn D |
Canning Districts |
8 |
77 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:27.50 |
Bridgette B |
Arena |
9 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:31.65 |
Rose D |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:34.43 |
Joanna I |
JAQ Aquatics Indonesia |
9 |
216 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:57.27 |
Tamzyn L |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
113 |
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.92 |
Georgia T |
City of Perth |
19 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.31 |
Mikaylah J |
Peel Aquatic |
18 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:14.32 |
Melanie K |
City of Perth |
19 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.13 |
Macie B |
City of Perth |
18 |
354 |
Splits |
|