Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.44 |
Roy G |
Arena |
13 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.62 |
Jack A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.79 |
Lathan Y |
Pinjarra |
13 |
383 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.57 |
Liam I |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.86 |
Rhiley O |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
311 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.90 |
Zachary M |
Arena |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.11 |
Ryan D |
Pinjarra |
13 |
303 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.64 |
Kaiden B |
Mandurah |
13 |
288 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
34.14 |
Kyle J |
Australind |
13 |
229 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
34.48 |
Henry L |
Moora |
13 |
223 |
|
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.11 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
14 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.58 |
Mitchell L |
Claremont Aquatic |
14 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.54 |
Jack O |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
393 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.58 |
Taine W |
Kwinana |
14 |
391 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.83 |
Austin J |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
381 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.83 |
Aiden F |
Mandurah |
14 |
344 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.43 |
Juan Carlos C |
Pinjarra |
14 |
324 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
33.46 |
Taj T |
Pinjarra |
14 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
40.47 |
Rylee B |
Moora |
14 |
137 |
|
|
|
Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.92 |
Sam C |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
590 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.56 |
Lachlan B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.41 |
James N |
Aqua Attack |
15 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.28 |
Adrian F |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.03 |
Iwan S |
Arena |
15 |
415 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.08 |
Benjamin M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
412 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.53 |
Benjamin F |
Newman Churchlands |
15 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.60 |
Ruben D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.61 |
Jack J |
Pinjarra |
15 |
263 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
37.78 |
Ryan P |
Pinjarra |
15 |
169 |
71 |
|
|
Men's 16 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.77 |
Dylan B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
19 |
601 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.51 |
Julian L |
Western Sprint |
18 |
550 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.53 |
Nathaniel E |
St Hilda's |
19 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.70 |
Adriano T |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.81 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.28 |
Luciano T |
UWA-West Coast |
20 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28.54 |
Robert S |
Pinjarra |
16 |
393 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.35 |
Liam S |
UWA-West Coast |
27 |
327 |
494 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.35 |
Leo P |
Pinjarra |
16 |
327 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.58 |
Dylan Z |
Mt Barker |
17 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33.03 |
Colin J |
UWA-West Coast |
25 |
253 |
341 |
|
|
|
12. |
34.64 |
Whiz W |
York |
43 |
219 |
|
|
|