Boy's 15 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.80 |
Leith B |
Albany Creek |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.26 |
Leif L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:01.22 |
DANIEL B |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.46 |
Matt H |
Burpengary |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.50 |
Simon P |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:03.51 |
Ayrton D |
Fairholme |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.62 |
LUKE B |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.35 |
Nick F |
Mackay Cyclones |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:04.46 |
David S |
The Glennie |
15 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.32 |
Leif L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.80 |
DANIEL B |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:02.17 |
Leith B |
Albany Creek |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:02.37 |
Matt H |
Burpengary |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.89 |
Simon P |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:03.14 |
LUKE B |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.62 |
Nick F |
Mackay Cyclones |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.69 |
Ayrton D |
Fairholme |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:03.95 |
Rion M |
Saints Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:04.22 |
David S |
The Glennie |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:04.60 |
Michael M |
Casuarina |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:04.63 |
David C |
Indooroopilly |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:04.71 |
Alex B |
Thornlands Tornados SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:04.74 |
Jason C |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:05.86 |
Sammy V |
Rockhampton Grammarians |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:05.89 |
Chris B |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:06.07 |
Jarrah J |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:06.41 |
Jason L |
Chandler |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:06.69 |
CHRIS V |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:06.71 |
Dwayne J |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:06.86 |
Sam S |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:07.33 |
Brett B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:07.68 |
Matthew B |
CYMS St Edmunds |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:07.83 |
Luke K |
Biloela ASC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:08.07 |
Duncan G |
The Glennie |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:08.43 |
Michael W |
Wondai Amateur Swim Club Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:08.67 |
Mitchell K |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:08.96 |
MICHAEL M |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:08.97 |
Michael H |
GUNNEDAH |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:09.30 |
Kenny B |
Casuarina |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:09.53 |
BRETT S |
Innisfail Swimming Inc. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:09.58 |
CAMERON J |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:09.63 |
Cameron S |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:09.86 |
Marcus G |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:10.11 |
Benjamin S |
Robina |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:10.39 |
David W |
The Glennie |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:10.72 |
Trent I |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:10.90 |
Chris J |
Burpengary |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:12.02 |
Daniel I |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|