Boy's 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.95 |
Karlos N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.87 |
Yanning Z |
Nunawading |
14 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.98 |
Ryan M |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
14 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:13.16 |
James S |
EC Waves |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.32 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
14 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:20.10 |
YongFeng J |
Huntingtower, Vic |
14 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:20.21 |
Anton K |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:20.73 |
Louis A |
Cheltenham |
14 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:21.30 |
Tolly N |
M1 |
14 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:22.90 |
Lochlain R |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
14 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:28.05 |
Damien P |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:29.85 |
Macar K |
Bayside |
14 |
257 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.27 |
Beili A |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:14.05 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.23 |
Zac D |
Nunawading |
15 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.55 |
Aidan B |
Traralgon |
15 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.84 |
Tomas G |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:18.96 |
Jackson B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.98 |
Georg D |
Hume City Swimming Club |
15 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:27.09 |
Thomas T |
Bendigo Hawks |
15 |
282 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.61 |
Withheld W |
Surrey Park |
16 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.78 |
James M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.92 |
Jack G |
Melton Swimming Club |
16 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:18.19 |
Jye B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:21.76 |
Sean K |
Loreto Aquatic |
16 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:23.49 |
Francis A |
Bendigo Hawks |
16 |
320 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.79 |
Thomas I |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.75 |
William M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
19 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.00 |
Bradley P |
EC Waves |
20 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.04 |
Baden C |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
17 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.60 |
Cameron J |
Bendigo East |
17 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.19 |
Thomas K |
Wyndham City Sharks |
18 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.26 |
Liam K |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
20 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:18.96 |
Jesse N |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
17 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:24.03 |
Griffin B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
314 |
Splits |
|