Girl's 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.25 |
Heidi R |
Rockingham |
10 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:24.69 |
Leilani W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:25.27 |
Milly E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
205 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:25.57 |
Teodora S |
St Hilda's |
10 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:31.49 |
Alani P |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
166 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:31.90 |
Ruby W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:32.07 |
Hanna K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:33.01 |
Amber R |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
158 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:33.02 |
Amelia H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
158 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:34.51 |
Livia P |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
150 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:34.92 |
Maya C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
148 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:49.97 |
Isla T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
95 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.57 |
Lucia A |
Kwinana |
11 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.11 |
Bridget W |
All Saints' |
11 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.81 |
Eloise S |
St Hilda's |
11 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.19 |
Izzy B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.08 |
Arya S |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:17.94 |
Annika K |
Mandurah |
11 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.63 |
Brooke M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:20.58 |
Audrey P |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:21.20 |
Jessica H |
Busselton |
11 |
237 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:21.30 |
Ella O |
Kalgoorlie |
11 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:22.06 |
Amelie H |
Kwinana |
11 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:22.16 |
Shyloh J |
Breakers WA |
11 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:22.22 |
Abbey D |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:23.29 |
Leni T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
220 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:25.78 |
Ashlee K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:26.13 |
Jessica S |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
199 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:29.72 |
Sophia R |
Albany |
11 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:29.93 |
Hannah J |
Breakers WA |
11 |
174 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:31.17 |
Annabelle H |
Australind |
11 |
167 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:31.74 |
Tallis L |
St Hilda's |
11 |
164 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:33.33 |
Eloise C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
156 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:34.37 |
Molly S |
Riverside |
11 |
151 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.52 |
Kaci C |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.46 |
Lucy D |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.00 |
Anouk P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.04 |
Angelina S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.04 |
Caris B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.22 |
Delta C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.26 |
Sienna P |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:09.36 |
Scarlett W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:09.72 |
Elsa T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:10.68 |
Amy J |
All Saints' |
12 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:10.82 |
Matilda P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:11.68 |
Mackenzie W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:12.28 |
Rebecca T |
Kwinana |
12 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:15.71 |
Caitlyn D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:16.21 |
Talei P |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:18.16 |
Eleanor L |
South Shore |
12 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:19.24 |
Anetta J |
Breakers WA |
12 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:20.77 |
Lily B |
Busselton |
12 |
241 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:23.61 |
Eva H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
217 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:23.75 |
Amber G |
Mandurah |
12 |
216 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:23.79 |
Taylah G |
Riverton |
12 |
216 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:27.73 |
Elizaveta F |
City of Perth |
12 |
188 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:37.17 |
Darcie J |
Kwinana |
12 |
138 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.01 |
Mia-Maria G |
Rockingham |
9 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:29.69 |
Gemima C |
Western Sprint |
9 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:32.79 |
Madelene M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
159 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:35.20 |
Fieke P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
147 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:40.30 |
Sophie O |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
126 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:43.73 |
Mackenzie E |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
114 |
Splits |
|