Boy's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.37 |
Lachlan S |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
50.00 |
William M |
WOLLONGONG |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
50.29 |
Seamus W |
WOLLONGONG |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
50.49 |
Lachie M |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
52.87 |
Riley A |
Bay & Basin |
10 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
54.97 |
Jake M |
Oak Flats Swim Club |
10 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.73 |
Mason S |
Oak Flats Swim Club |
10 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:05.27 |
Declan M |
WOLLONGONG |
10 |
66 |
|
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.62 |
Kai W |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
47.42 |
Duke S |
Goulburn |
11 |
173 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
48.40 |
Owen N |
Ginninderra, NSW |
11 |
163 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
48.71 |
LeviBrock S |
QT Swimming |
11 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
49.45 |
Cassidy C |
Cooma SC Inc. |
11 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
52.66 |
Alex M |
Kiama Swim Club |
11 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
52.94 |
Mack S |
Goulburn |
11 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
57.29 |
Joshua N |
Kiama Swim Club |
11 |
98 |
|
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.12 |
Thomas G |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
43.55 |
Connor M |
WOLLONGONG |
12 |
223 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
44.31 |
Cooper S |
Oak Flats Swim Club |
12 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
45.18 |
Charlie W |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
12 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
49.75 |
Kieran H |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
12 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
50.79 |
Oliver C |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
141 |
|
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.35 |
Alistair G |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
13 |
354 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.90 |
Kade K |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
38.61 |
Steven M |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
42.26 |
Ben G |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
48.37 |
Jack B |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
163 |
|
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.58 |
Archer S |
Goulburn |
14 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
40.56 |
Jake N |
Woden Valley |
14 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.23 |
Jett M |
Oak Flats Swim Club |
14 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
45.78 |
Patrick T |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
14 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
49.36 |
Joshua S |
Woy Woy |
14 |
153 |
|
|
|
Boy's 9 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.58 |
Ben D |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
48.10 |
Aj S |
Ginninderra, NSW |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
54.88 |
Bailey S |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
55.77 |
Nate T |
Oak Flats Swim Club |
9 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
57.47 |
Kian K |
Tumut |
9 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:03.70 |
Alexander M |
WOLLONGONG |
8 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.79 |
Lachlan C |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
9 |
71 |
|
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.39 |
Joshua S |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
19 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
35.38 |
Corey B |
Albion Park |
17 |
395 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
35.42 |
Luke P |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
15 |
393 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
37.53 |
Sam A |
Werris Creek |
15 |
331 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.25 |
Ben S |
Woden Valley |
18 |
232 |
316 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.64 |
Zane W |
Goulburn |
16 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
43.20 |
Samuel H |
WOLLONGONG |
16 |
217 |
|
|
|