Girl's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.79 |
Sarah M |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
679 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.47 |
Eliza H |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
14 |
628 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.48 |
Remy S |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
600 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.74 |
Samantha M |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
593 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.92 |
Karly M |
Tigersharks |
14 |
588 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.30 |
Alanis O |
Nunawading |
14 |
578 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.30 |
Joanna S |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
14 |
578 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.86 |
Meg P |
Nunawading |
14 |
564 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.51 |
Tamara G |
Nunawading |
14 |
548 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.19 |
Zoe R |
Nunawading |
14 |
532 |
39 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.94 |
Eliza H |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
14 |
614 |
44 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.04 |
Karly M |
Tigersharks |
14 |
612 |
44 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:06.52 |
Sarah M |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
599 |
43 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.45 |
Samantha M |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
574 |
42 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:07.70 |
Alanis O |
Nunawading |
14 |
568 |
42 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:07.73 |
Meg P |
Nunawading |
14 |
567 |
42 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.81 |
Remy S |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
565 |
41 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:07.94 |
Tamara G |
Nunawading |
14 |
562 |
41 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.32 |
Joanna S |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
14 |
552 |
41 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:08.56 |
Zoe R |
Nunawading |
14 |
547 |
40 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:08.63 |
Zanna J |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
545 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.79 |
Eliza K |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
541 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.00 |
Natalie V |
Wyndham City Sharks |
14 |
536 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.07 |
Zoe H |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
535 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:09.36 |
Sarah R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
528 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.59 |
Lucy S |
Surrey Park |
14 |
523 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:09.63 |
Hannah M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
522 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:09.67 |
Chloe J |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
521 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:09.85 |
Chelsea R |
Lara |
14 |
517 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:10.06 |
Rebecca H |
Bendigo East |
14 |
512 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:11.49 |
Lucy F |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
482 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:11.70 |
Bonny G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
478 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:12.18 |
Jessie C |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
468 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:12.21 |
Christie C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
14 |
468 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:12.73 |
Ellen H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
458 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:12.73 |
Kai-Xing G |
PLC Aquatic |
14 |
458 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:12.85 |
KIERA E |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
456 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:12.95 |
Chelsea S |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
454 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:13.08 |
Annabel D |
Firbank Aquastars |
14 |
451 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:13.19 |
Ciara H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
449 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:13.24 |
Tori R |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
448 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:14.01 |
APRIL E |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
435 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:14.21 |
NATALIE D |
Flyers Swim Team |
14 |
431 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:14.23 |
Sarah A |
Lara |
14 |
431 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:14.73 |
Elonie M |
Flyers Swim Team |
14 |
422 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:14.86 |
Adi R |
M1 |
14 |
420 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:14.88 |
Sophie T |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
14 |
420 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:15.06 |
Taylah W |
Traralgon |
14 |
417 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:15.10 |
Kelcey B |
Wyndham City Sharks |
14 |
416 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:15.28 |
Jacqueline N |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
413 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:15.31 |
Michaela B |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
412 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:15.39 |
Sidney T |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
411 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:15.55 |
Michelle P |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
14 |
409 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:15.79 |
Emily C |
Nunawading |
14 |
405 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:15.80 |
Eboney O |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
405 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:16.03 |
Billee B |
Flyers Swim Team |
14 |
401 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:16.17 |
Emily E |
Bayside |
14 |
399 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:16.62 |
Monique G |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
392 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:16.72 |
Rebecca K |
ELTHAM VIC |
14 |
390 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:17.30 |
Emily B |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
381 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:17.44 |
Eleanor H |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
14 |
379 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:17.78 |
Georgia E |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
374 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:18.04 |
Kayla W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
371 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:18.09 |
Molly E |
Essendon District, VIC |
14 |
370 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:18.46 |
Asha P |
Lilydale |
14 |
365 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:18.91 |
Lia Z |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
359 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:19.59 |
Sasha G |
Warragul |
14 |
349 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:21.24 |
Vanessa L |
ELTHAM VIC |
14 |
329 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:23.29 |
Sophie A |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
14 |
305 |
17 |
Splits |
|