Boy's 13 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.29 |
Will S |
Cheltenham |
13 |
498 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.38 |
Taiga Y |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
13 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.64 |
Nate T |
Nunawading |
13 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.72 |
Darren T |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
13 |
476 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.12 |
Tsz C |
Nunawading |
13 |
457 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.20 |
Daniel C |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
453 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.33 |
Ryan Alexander L |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
447 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.35 |
Jackson L |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.13 |
Oscar R |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
413 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.23 |
Nicholas L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
408 |
553 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.12 |
Taiga Y |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
13 |
508 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.68 |
Nate T |
Nunawading |
13 |
478 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.16 |
Darren T |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
13 |
455 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.18 |
Will S |
Cheltenham |
13 |
454 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.26 |
Tsz C |
Nunawading |
13 |
450 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.36 |
Daniel C |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.93 |
Nicholas L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
421 |
570 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.05 |
Jackson L |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
416 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.19 |
Oscar R |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.45 |
Ryan Alexander L |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30.51 |
Jayden C |
Ess Dolphins |
13 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.53 |
Jake P |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30.61 |
Takumi T |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
393 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.74 |
Alex K |
Nunawading |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.79 |
Ethan C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
387 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.95 |
Connor M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
31.10 |
Castan R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
375 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
31.20 |
Anthony P |
Maribyrnong |
13 |
372 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
31.20 |
Shogo T |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
372 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.23 |
Ewan S |
Firbank Aquastars |
13 |
370 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.26 |
Lachlan B |
Nunawading |
13 |
369 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
31.42 |
Adem I |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
364 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.49 |
Cooper C |
Surrey Park |
13 |
361 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
31.50 |
Dheeraj K |
Oasis Otters |
13 |
361 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
31.78 |
Billy P |
Firbank Aquastars |
13 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
31.79 |
Sam C |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
351 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
31.93 |
Sejune Patrick P |
Ruyton |
13 |
347 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
32.03 |
Stefan S |
M1 |
13 |
343 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
32.11 |
Dylan L |
Surrey Park |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
32.11 |
Christian P |
Titan Bay |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
32.12 |
Sean Allen G |
Laverton |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
32.16 |
Nathan L |
M1 |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
32.19 |
Gabriel A |
Melton Swimming Club |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
32.20 |
William N |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
32.21 |
Raffael T |
Ivanhoe Neons |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
32.23 |
Peter Z |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
32.23 |
Dylan R |
Firbank Aquastars |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
32.25 |
Matthew K |
Maribyrnong |
13 |
336 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
32.36 |
Matthew F |
Nunawading |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
32.37 |
Jy M |
Tigersharks |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
32.75 |
Giorgio K |
Huntingtower, Vic |
13 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
32.81 |
Harry D |
Bendigo East |
13 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
32.84 |
David L |
Oasis Otters |
13 |
319 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
32.94 |
Nicholas P |
ALTONA VIC |
13 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
32.95 |
Nick E |
North West Aquatic |
13 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
33.24 |
Hiroki H |
Bayside |
13 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
33.27 |
James K |
Ess Dolphins |
13 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
33.28 |
John C |
Nunawading |
13 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
33.30 |
Jake H |
Sale Swimming Club |
13 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
33.40 |
Tommy S |
Swimland Swim Club |
13 |
303 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
33.63 |
Ben L |
Ruyton |
13 |
297 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
33.73 |
James H |
South Gisborne Sharks |
13 |
294 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
33.78 |
Thomas B |
Traralgon |
13 |
293 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
33.81 |
Alexander H |
EC Waves |
13 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
33.82 |
Edward J |
North West Aquatic |
13 |
292 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
33.83 |
Josh H |
Ess Dolphins |
13 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
33.84 |
Campbell F |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
13 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
33.86 |
Finn D |
Warragul |
13 |
291 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
33.94 |
Damien R |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
13 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
34.00 |
Christopher M |
Mill Park Swim Club |
13 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
34.07 |
Tom P |
Loreto Aquatic |
13 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
34.24 |
Fionn L |
ALTONA VIC |
13 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
34.25 |
Riley C |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
34.29 |
Charles L |
Firbank Aquastars |
13 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
34.32 |
Tom H |
Surrey Park |
13 |
279 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
34.47 |
Jasper F |
Surrey Park |
13 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
34.54 |
Connor W |
M1 |
13 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
34.59 |
Samuel C |
CA Tritons |
13 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
34.70 |
Harrison K |
Firbank Aquastars |
13 |
270 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
34.84 |
Alexander K |
EC Waves |
13 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
34.91 |
Max B |
EC Waves |
13 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
34.94 |
Xavier D |
Bendigo East |
13 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
35.03 |
Emil G |
Ivanhoe Neons |
13 |
263 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
35.16 |
Max H |
Geelong Sharks |
13 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
35.68 |
Matthew P |
Nunawading |
13 |
248 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
35.70 |
Jack G |
Nunawading |
13 |
248 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
35.73 |
Robbie G |
Warrnambool |
13 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
35.76 |
Harvey M |
Geelong Sharks |
13 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
35.85 |
Harry O |
Wyndham City Sharks |
13 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
36.07 |
Jackson C |
Warragul |
13 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
36.19 |
Joel W |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
238 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
36.42 |
Kye M |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
13 |
234 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
38.07 |
Ryan T |
CA Tritons |
13 |
205 |
|
|
|